B-Klasse HN-Hohenlohe 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Eberstadt 1
- 1 Sattler, Marco;
(DWZ: 1576-45)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Seyfert, Torsten
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-33 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Meinel, Mario
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-66 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Mühlbauer, Christian
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-11 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Däuber, Rainer
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-55 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 2 Rieker, Hans-Werner;
(DWZ: 1550-17)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Link, Bernd
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Schnaberich, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-23 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Ensslinger, Oliver
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1216-14 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Marocsik, Ferenc
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1392-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 3 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Müller, Andreas
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1417-62 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Frank, Volkmar
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-10 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Mühlbauer, Adrian
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-33 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Borst, Manfred
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1193-38 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- 4 Schwab, Carsten;
(DWZ: 1554-68)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Dittmar, Elia
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1378-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Bentzin, Stephen
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1194-42 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Knorr, Mathias
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1059-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 5 Blessing, Peter;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Schwab, Herbert
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-53 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Lienau, Hermann
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1197-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Widowski, Daniel
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-50 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Rosenberger, Daniel
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 6 Schmid, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1310-38)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Meinel, Benedikt
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1113-13 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Negreata, David
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1114-7 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Bunse, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1310-48)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Iyengar, Sriram
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1480-59 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Koch, Jürgen
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1042-13 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Schmidt, Jonas
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1100-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Waldmann, Aaron
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1160-6 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 8 Kible, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1037-16)
Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Melzig, Rodrigo
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1279-61 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
8
Schwindowski, Volker
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 860-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Ellerichmann, Tobias
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- 9 Vogt, Friedrich;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Offergeld, Detlef
(SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-192 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
8
Roth, Magnus
(SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 885-4 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
- 10 Ruedel, Michael;
(DWZ: 1340-55)
Punkte:
- 11 Heußer, Timo;
(DWZ: 1273-45)
Punkte:
- 12 Ratneswaran, Shaumian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Gras, Pascal;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Rupp, David
(SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1129-70 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 14 Sattler, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 813-17)
Punkte: