Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2228-93) Punkte: 4.5
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2264-109 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2154-89 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2130-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2160-78) Punkte: 5.0
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2209-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2144-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2135-152 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2086-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2045-105) Punkte: 4.5
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-164 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Keilhack, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2179-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2210-101 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2044-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2105-93) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2096-220 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2064-170 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Blum, Frederik (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2039-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 2012-52) Punkte: 5.5
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2242-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-166 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2013-313 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1846-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 1961-97) Punkte: 4.5
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1957-142 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2097-107 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 1986-49) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-102 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1878-121 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-122 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1988-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Nerz, Lenard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1972-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1969-66) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1640-121 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1982-250 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1948-101 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2058-145 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1900-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1845-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1922-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1880-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1894-69) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-60 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1874-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
13 Yi, Wendy; (DWZ: 1818-34) Punkte: 0.0
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1972-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-36) Punkte:
15 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1815-51) Punkte:
16 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1715-108) Punkte:
17 Afonso, Phil; (DWZ: 1519-80) Punkte:
18 Kluge, Malte; (DWZ: 1653-36) Punkte: