> Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2086-88) Punkte: 3.5
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2289-108 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2168-90 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1888-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2161-57) Punkte: 2.0
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2262-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2159-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wegener, Jochen; (DWZ: 1857-46) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2040-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2140-163) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2173-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2062-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-105 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Lemke, Johannes; (DWZ: 2108-92) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1958-166) Punkte: 2.0
6 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2001-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2000-102 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Gaßmann, Linda (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1822-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ullmann, Juergen; (DWZ: 1949-76) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1957-142) Punkte: 4.0
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2015-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-57 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1957-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1936-95 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Lang, Marc; (DWZ: 2282-113) Punkte:
10 Lindner, Silvio; (DWZ: 2081-42) Punkte:
11 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2019-92) Punkte: 1.0
8 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1815-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1878-121) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Frühsorger, Dieter; (DWZ: 1931-93) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1882-42) Punkte:
15 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1891-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1906-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Masur, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1881-48) Punkte:
17 Walter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1785-65) Punkte:
18 Hieber, Max; (DWZ: 1636-19) Punkte: