Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 3

1 Bertagnolli, Alexander; (DWZ: 2345-43) Punkte:
2 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2041-90) Punkte: 0.0
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2264-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2088-89 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2130-19) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2209-72 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Born, Mario; (DWZ: 2135-152) Punkte: 4.0
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-78 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Wrobel, Fred; (DWZ: 2044-61) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2064-170 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2263-11 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-105 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Grob, Joshua; (DWZ: 2050-15) Punkte: 2.5
4 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-74 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1972-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2175-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2414-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-164 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Blum, Frederik; (DWZ: 2039-59) Punkte: 3.0
3 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2007-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-166 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kolb, Roland; (DWZ: 1921-116) Punkte: 1.5
4 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1935-133 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-84 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2282-113 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1846-86) Punkte: 1.5
5 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1988-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1988-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2031-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2062-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1933-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 1944-66) Punkte: 0.5
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Gibicar, Marc; (DWZ: 1948-101) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2004-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
12 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1880-59) Punkte: 4.0
6 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-148 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Gaus, Wolfgang (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1871-50) Punkte: 1.5
7 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2050-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2001-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1902-94 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Sautter, Elke; (DWZ: 1807-123) Punkte: 0.0
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2015-83 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1871-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
15 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1845-72) Punkte: 0.0
8 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1903-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1881-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1664-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Liebscher, Jörg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1782-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2057-86 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1