Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2292-92) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-119 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-110 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2176-91) Punkte: 4.5
2 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-94 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2249-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2267-113 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2232-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2155-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2143-92) Punkte: 2.5
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2049-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2152-70) Punkte: 3.5
4 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2398-104 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Keilhack, Harald; (DWZ: 2191-114) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2186-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-107 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2145-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2136-222) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2005-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2095-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2012-315) Punkte: 4.0
5 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1946-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1899-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2123-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2052-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-53 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2078-172 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2086-109) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1994-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1892-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2068-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Zeiler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1930-125) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2042-147 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1965-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1985-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1844-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2066-118 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2078-110) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1765-117 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1963-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1996-252) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1887-91 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2077-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1806-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1974-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1970-79) Punkte:
13 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2042-147) Punkte:
14 Hottes, Dieter; (DWZ: 1891-162) Punkte:
15 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1924-205) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1757-110) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1795-124 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1828-31) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6