Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 2

1 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2272-89) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-118 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2264-109 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gabriel, Robert; (DWZ: 2154-89) Punkte: 4.5
2 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2263-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2256-111 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2209-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2228-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2161-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Fritsch, Rolf; (DWZ: 2125-90) Punkte: 2.5
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1931-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2014-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-74 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schwarzburger, Lothar; (DWZ: 2144-68) Punkte: 3.5
4 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2414-103 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2122-85 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Keilhack, Harald; (DWZ: 2179-113) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2057-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kleman, Miroslav (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-105 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2133-164 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1884-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2210-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2096-220) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2015-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2135-99 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2105-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2108-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Gabriel, Josef; (DWZ: 2013-313) Punkte: 4.0
5 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1972-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1863-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2062-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-166 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2064-170 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Migl, Dieter; (DWZ: 2097-107) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2007-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1880-65 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1961-97 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1949-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1802-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Zeiler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1963-122) Punkte: 2.0
7 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2058-145 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1911-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1972-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1957-142 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-116 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 2058-108) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1770-116 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Schmid, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1982-250) Punkte: 4.0
8 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1919-89 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2081-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1774-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1988-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Debus, Alfred; (DWZ: 1970-79) Punkte:
13 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: 2058-145) Punkte:
14 Hottes, Dieter; (DWZ: 1891-162) Punkte:
15 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1906-203) Punkte:
16 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1737-109) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1807-123 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
17 Leitherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1753-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1801-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6