Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2262-112) Punkte: 5.5
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2231-95 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2226-70 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2140-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-119 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-96 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2050-76) Punkte: 4.0
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2167-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Keilhack, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2192-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2136-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-101 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-79 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2139-101) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-107 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2145-165 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2136-222 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2192-102 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2249-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2120-101) Punkte: 4.5
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2012-315 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-171 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Blum, Frederik (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2034-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2015-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2006-85) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2106-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2085-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-117 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-94 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1886-77) Punkte: 2.0
5 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-99 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-125 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1973-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1957-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2049-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 1996-103) Punkte: 1.5
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1985-50 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1963-73) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2078-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2013-149 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1819-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1946-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
9 Biefel, Christian; (DWZ: 1885-58) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1991-104 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1859-48) Punkte: 3.5
8 Frühsorger, Dieter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1914-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1826-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-155 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1900-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Kohlmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1899-70) Punkte: 3.5
7 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1795-124 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1994-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1898-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1844-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1898-22) Punkte:
13 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1755-52) Punkte:
14 Wartlick, Bernd Ole; (DWZ: 1790-84) Punkte:
15 Balkan, Levent; (DWZ: 1600-33) Punkte:
16 Eberhard, Michael; (DWZ: 1649-100) Punkte:
17 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1881-46) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1895-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
18 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1573-15) Punkte: