Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 2

1 Schnabel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1901-96) Punkte: 0.5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2270-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2140-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2154-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2176-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2267-113 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Telioridis, Vasileios; (DWZ: 1929-59) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-73 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-155 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2232-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-101 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2125-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2152-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Distler, Carsten; (DWZ: 1878-79) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pogorelow, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2141-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2003-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1846-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-119 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Keilhack, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2191-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1797-11) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2052-66 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2082-107 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-94 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2145-165 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2249-12 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1805-75) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1996-89 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2067-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2105-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2136-222 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2123-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Fischer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1872-69) Punkte: 2.5
5 Blum, Frederik (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2034-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2049-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2012-315 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-78 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Gaßmann, Linda; (DWZ: 1855-62) Punkte: 1.0
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2095-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1926-167 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1992-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Hetz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1816-52) Punkte: 2.5
6 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1965-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1912-117 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1946-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2086-109 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-49 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1844-74) Punkte: 4.0
7 Brun, Peter (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1919-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1820-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-99 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1934-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2005-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1930-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1900-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Adler, Alexander; (DWZ: 1806-59) Punkte: 3.5
8 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1780-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1901-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1985-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2006-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1892-67 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1996-252 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1902-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Brun, Peter; (DWZ: 1919-53) Punkte:
12 Kindsvater, Rainer; (DWZ: 1826-44) Punkte:
13 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1780-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2025-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Graf, Michael; (DWZ: 1643-123) Punkte: 0.0
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1976-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1994-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Lenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1727-61) Punkte:
16 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas; (DWZ: 1688-28) Punkte:
17 Volk, Oskar; (DWZ: 1739-42) Punkte:
18 Höglauer, Jenny; (DWZ: 1640-30) Punkte: