Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 3

1 Hofmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2138-82) Punkte: 2.5
1 Beyer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2197-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Meier, Lukas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-103 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-123 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2215-123 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-116 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-92 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Seyfried, Claus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Seitz, Patrick (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2161-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Martaler, Jewgeni (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2134-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2139-88 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-51 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Kozlov, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2081-92 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Distler, Carsten (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2201-16 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-110 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Danada, Tomas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2245-20 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-116 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1963-98) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2077-102 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1814-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Li, Zhuoling (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2205-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2006-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2316-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2048-96 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 2066-89) Punkte: 3.5
3 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2182-103 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-182 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2109-169 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2085-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Steinmeyer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1998-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2124-180 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Wettengel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1920-80) Punkte: 3.5
4 Weidel, Albrecht (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1833-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2042-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Mihok, Laszlo (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2060-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Afonso, Nils (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1978-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 2022-59) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1971-348 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2043-22 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Grob, Joshua (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2163-53 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1957-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1950-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1987-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-178 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Schiestl, Uwe; (DWZ: 1812-86) Punkte: 3.5
6 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2113-131 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2042-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Blum, Frederik (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1987-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1572-142 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2035-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Kohlmann, Adrian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1816-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1814-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1911-148 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
9 Gerstenberger, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
7 Zeiler, Klaus (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1945-127 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Drache, Georg (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1927-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1964-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
10 Mock, Oskar; (DWZ: 1887-150) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-125 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1927-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2267-115 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
11 Usiskin, Rob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1974-153 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-103 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
12 Hartlieb, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1924-149) Punkte:
13 Potapov, Aleksey; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaufhold, Stephan (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1836-136 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1762-123) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2047-119 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Negüs, Feyyaz; (DWZ: 1879-27) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hieber, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1844-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1798-264) Punkte:
17 Alkabetz, Michael; (DWZ: 1685-34) Punkte: