Verbandsliga Nord 2019/2020: Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 1 | - | SC Grunbach 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | Heilbronner SV 2 | 3:5 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | - | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | 4:4 |
Stuttgarter SF 2 | - | Stuttgarter SF 3 | 7:1 |
SC Böblingen 2 | - | SC Böblingen 3 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 2 am 29.09.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 2 | - | SC Böblingen 3 | 3,5:4,5 |
Stuttgarter SF 3 | - | SC Böblingen 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
Heilbronner SV 2 | - | SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | 4:4 |
SC Grunbach 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
Runde 3 am 20.10.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SC Grunbach 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | - | SC Grunbach 1 | 3:5 |
Stuttgarter SF 2 | - | Heilbronner SV 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SC Böblingen 2 | - | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | 4:4 |
SC Böblingen 3 | - | Stuttgarter SF 3 | 4:4 |
Runde 4 am 17.11.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 2 | - | Stuttgarter SF 3 | 2:6 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | - | SC Böblingen 3 | 6:2 |
Heilbronner SV 2 | - | SC Böblingen 2 | 3:5 |
SC Grunbach 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | 4:4 |
Runde 5 am 08.12.2019 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | - | SC Grunbach 2 | 6,5:1,5 |
Stuttgarter SF 2 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Böblingen 2 | - | SC Grunbach 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
SC Böblingen 3 | - | Heilbronner SV 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
Stuttgarter SF 3 | - | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 6 am 19.01.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 2 | - | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | 2:6 |
Heilbronner SV 2 | - | Stuttgarter SF 3 | 5:3 |
SC Grunbach 1 | - | SC Böblingen 3 | 5,5:2,5 |
SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | SC Böblingen 2 | 5:3 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF 2 | 3:5 |
Runde 7 am 09.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Stuttgarter SF 2 | - | SC Grunbach 2 | 6:2 |
SC Böblingen 2 | - | SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | 5:3 |
SC Böblingen 3 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 4:4 |
Stuttgarter SF 3 | - | SC Grunbach 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | - | Heilbronner SV 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 8 am 08.03.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Grunbach 2 | - | Heilbronner SV 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
SC Grunbach 1 | - | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SF Kornwestheim 1 | - | Stuttgarter SF 3 | 6,5:1,5 |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | - | SC Böblingen 3 | 5,5:2,5 |
Stuttgarter SF 2 | - | SC Böblingen 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 9 am 27.09.2020 um 10:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Böblingen 2 | - | SC Grunbach 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC Böblingen 3 | - | Stuttgarter SF 2 | 2:6 |
Stuttgarter SF 3 | - | SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 | 4:4 |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 | - | SF Kornwestheim 1 | 1,5:3,5 |
Heilbronner SV 2 | - | SC Grunbach 1 | 8:0 |