Landesliga Ostalb 2019/2020: Runde 7 am 02.02.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SC Plüderhausen 1 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
Br. |
SV Unterkochen 1 |
- |
SC Grunbach 3 |
6:2 |
1 |
Egle, Martin |
- |
Kindsvater, Rainer |
½:½ |
2 |
Stanescu, Christian |
- |
Siopidis, Alexander |
½:½ |
3 |
Karatsioras, Nikolaos |
- |
Graf, Michael |
1:0 |
4 |
Junker, Hans-Dieter |
- |
Lenz, Reiner |
½:½ |
5 |
Fröschle, Andreas |
- |
Vasiliadis, Paraskevas |
+:- |
6 |
Wallinger, Lukas |
- |
del Conte, Florian |
1:0 |
7 |
Schäfer, Ronald |
- |
Rüdiger, Thomas |
1:0 |
8 |
Geißinger, Rainer |
- |
Peper, Johannes |
½:½ |
Br. |
SV Crailsheim 1 |
- |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 |
4:4 |
1 |
Wilhelm, Anton |
- |
Sturm, Bernhard |
+:- |
2 |
Schwenzer, Michael |
- |
Lang, Thomas |
½:½ |
3 |
Steinbach, Peter |
- |
Macho, Roland |
1:0 |
4 |
Rinas, Lars |
- |
Friedrich, Gerhard |
½:½ |
5 |
Kochendörfer, Jürgen |
- |
Schmieder, Siegfried |
0:1 |
6 |
Kottysch, Thomas |
- |
Roth, Lothar |
0:1 |
7 |
Grzyb, Bernhard |
- |
Geilfuss, Valentin |
1:0 |
8 |
Petitto, Francesco |
- |
Basovic, Mirsad |
0:1 |
Br. |
SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 |
- |
SF 90 Spraitbach 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Lang, Marc |
- |
Saur, Michael |
½:½ |
2 |
Mayer, Josef |
- |
Dzelilovic, Biran |
½:½ |
3 |
Frühsorger, Dieter |
- |
Ziegler, Alexander |
½:½ |
4 |
Walliser, Holger |
- |
Prillwitz, Marco |
½:½ |
5 |
Häußler, Nathanael |
- |
Kurz, Tim |
1:0 |
6 |
Schauz, Martin |
- |
Knolmayer, Volker |
1:0 |
7 |
Frühsorger, Igor |
- |
Haug, Joachim |
0:1 |
8 |
Grandel, Hans-Peter |
- |
Felde, Viktor |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 |
- |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Stark, Rainer |
- |
Reichert, Matthias |
½:½ |
2 |
Leis, Jürgen |
- |
Tannhäuser, Patrick |
1:0 |
3 |
Dorn, Andreas |
- |
Frank, Achim |
½:½ |
4 |
Breitländer, Frank |
- |
Tannhäuser, Wernfried |
½:½ |
5 |
Merz, Klaus |
- |
Krieg, Karl |
½:½ |
6 |
Berger, Pia |
- |
Reindl, Jork |
½:½ |
7 |
Postolski, Viktor |
- |
Kayali, Oguzhan |
0:1 |
8 |
Bergmann, Hans |
- |
Sauerbeck, Andreas |
0:1 |
Br. |
SV Oberkochen 1 |
- |
SU Schorndorf 1 |
2:6 |
1 |
Kolmykov, Dmitry |
- |
Engbrecht, Helmut |
0:1 |
2 |
Wilfling, Markus |
- |
Förster, Rasmus |
0:1 |
3 |
Kolmykov, Egor |
- |
Pfrommer, Martin |
0:1 |
4 |
Kurz, Thomas |
- |
Janko, Benjamin |
0:1 |
5 |
Wohlfrom, Stefan |
- |
Krain, Thomas |
½:½ |
6 |
Strauch, Jürgen |
- |
Ullrich, Arthur |
1:0 |
7 |
Waldmann, Heinz |
- |
Schmid, Helmut |
-:+ |
8 |
Beier, Dietmar |
- |
Carda, Irene |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 7. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)