Landesliga Ostalb 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fröschle, Andreas SV Unterkochen 1882-42 7,0 8 88
2 Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim 1915-95 6,0 7 86
3 Reindl, Jork SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1747-49 5,5 8 69
4 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1932-85 5,5 8 69
5 Volk, Oskar SC Grunbach 1842-43 5,0 6 83
6 Stanescu, Christian SV Unterkochen 1998-130 5,0 6 83
7 Dzelilovic, Biran SF 90 Spraitbach 2073-67 5,0 6 83
8 Schauz, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1782-69 5,0 7 71
9 Häußler, Nathanael SK Sontheim/Brenz 1784-52 5,0 7 71
10 Schmieder, Siegfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1875-111 5,0 7 71
11 Janko, Benjamin SU Schorndorf 1890-39 5,0 7 71
12 Schwenzer, Michael SV Crailsheim 1847-21 5,0 8 63
13 Ullrich, Arthur SU Schorndorf 1687-38 4,5 7 64
14 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1763-31 4,5 7 64
15 Wirth, Volker SC Plüderhausen 1778-10 4,5 7 64
16 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1886-105 4,5 7 64
17 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1908-89 4,5 7 64
18 Pfrommer, Martin SU Schorndorf 1942-35 4,5 7 64
19 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1950-125 4,5 7 64
20 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1952-70 4,5 7 64
21 Ziegler, Alexander SF 90 Spraitbach 1998-95 4,5 7 64
22 Grzyb, Bernhard SV Crailsheim 1685-55 4,5 8 56
23 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1817-58 4,5 8 56
24 Berger, Pia SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1766-47 4,0 5 80
25 Graf, Michael SC Grunbach 1718-124 4,0 6 67
26 Petitto, Francesco SV Crailsheim 1629-85 4,0 7 57
27 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1676-20 4,0 7 57
28 Kayali, Oguzhan SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1701-45 4,0 7 57
29 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1953-76 4,0 8 50
30 Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen 2121-115 3,5 4 88
31 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1849-40 3,5 5 70
32 Stark, Rainer SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1951-77 3,5 5 70
33 Lenz, Reiner SC Grunbach 1744-62 3,5 6 58
34 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1976-114 3,5 6 58
35 Löw, Gerhard SC Plüderhausen 1763-65 3,5 7 50
36 Geilfuss, Valentin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1768-100 3,5 7 50
37 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1770-41 3,5 7 50
38 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1782-52 3,5 7 50
39 Breitländer, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1822-56 3,5 7 50
40 Förster, Rasmus SU Schorndorf 1864-63 3,5 7 50
41 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1884-123 3,5 7 50
42 Beckers, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1971-39 3,5 7 50
43 Kochendörfer, Jürgen SV Crailsheim 1666-70 3,5 8 44
44 Tannhäuser, Wernfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1752-81 3,5 8 44
45 Hänisch, Christoph SV Unterkochen 1749-70 3,0 3 100
46 Oganian, Albert SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1877-19 3,0 5 60
47 Kottysch, Thomas SV Crailsheim 1650-36 3,0 6 50
48 Masur, Bernhard SK Sontheim/Brenz 1882-50 3,0 6 50
49 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1770-60 3,0 7 43
50 Merz, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1788-44 3,0 7 43
51 Leis, Jürgen SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1826-61 3,0 7 43
52 Wilhelm, Anton SV Crailsheim 1829-53 3,0 7 43
53 Frühsorger, Dieter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1893-96 3,0 7 43
54 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 2043-107 3,0 7 43
55 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1695-114 2,5 3 83
56 Krain, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1759-29 2,5 6 42
57 Schubert, Ralf SV Crailsheim 1766-74 2,5 6 42
58 Engbrecht, Helmut SU Schorndorf 1819-110 2,5 6 42
59 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1837-45 2,5 6 42
60 Ferstl, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1808-48 2,5 7 36
61 Dorn, Andreas SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1839-44 2,5 7 36
62 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1583-34 2,0 2 100
63 Schmid, Helmut SU Schorndorf 1656-30 2,0 2 100
64 Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen 1767-36 2,0 2 100
65 Schnaitmann, Herbert SC Grunbach 1830-37 2,0 2 100
66 Haug, Joachim SF 90 Spraitbach 1871-38 2,0 2 100
67 Jenner, Erik SU Schorndorf 1883-11 2,0 2 100
68 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1871-75 2,0 3 67
69 Basovic, Mirsad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1871-44 2,0 3 67
70 Wolf, Stefan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1883-43 2,0 3 67
71 Rinas, Lars SV Crailsheim 1852-32 2,0 4 50
72 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas SC Grunbach 1698-29 2,0 5 40
73 Mayer, Josef SK Sontheim/Brenz 1876-51 2,0 5 40
74 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1674-85 2,0 6 33
75 Thomanek, Manuel SC Plüderhausen 1905-54 2,0 6 33
76 Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1560-37 2,0 7 29
77 Mück, Heinz-Peter SC Plüderhausen 1746-102 2,0 7 29
78 Tannhäuser, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1774-80 2,0 7 29
79 Grandel, Hans-Peter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1573-63 1,5 2 75
80 Hieber, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1635-24 1,5 2 75
81 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel SU Schorndorf 1803-60 1,5 2 75
82 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 1988-51 1,5 2 75
83 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1412-57 1,5 3 50
84 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1490-70 1,5 3 50
85 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1602-46 1,5 3 50
86 Nemeth, Michael SU Schorndorf 1627-42 1,5 4 38
87 Höglauer, Jenny SC Grunbach 1647-31 1,5 4 38
88 Knolmayer, Volker SF 90 Spraitbach 1591-150 1,5 6 25
89 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1762-28 1,5 6 25
90 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1789-39 1,5 7 21
91 Macho, Roland SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1855-66 1,5 7 21
92 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1528-25 1,0 1 100
93 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1634-64 1,0 1 100
94 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1647-53 1,0 1 100
95 Weiss, Stephan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1661-112 1,0 1 100
96 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1683-47 1,0 1 100
97 Ott, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1759-144 1,0 1 100
98 Seeling, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2117-50 1,0 1 100
99 Kahrovic, Mersid SF 90 Spraitbach 2139-24 1,0 1 100
100 Paul, Markus SU Schorndorf 1530-45 1,0 2 50
101 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1688-52 1,0 2 50
102 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1731-42 1,0 2 50
103 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1864-147 1,0 2 50
104 Saur, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 2073-63 1,0 2 50
105 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz 2267-115 1,0 2 50
106 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1617-21 1,0 3 33
107 Abele, Albert SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1702-95 1,0 3 33
108 Bergmann, Hans SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1833-25 1,0 3 33
109 Traa, Manuel SF 90 Spraitbach 1186-9 1,0 4 25
110 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1595-40 1,0 4 25
111 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1702-4 1,0 4 25
112 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1700-91 1,0 5 20
113 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1540-41 1,0 6 17
114 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1703-51 1,0 6 17
115 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1521-26 0,5 1 50
116 Carda, Irene SU Schorndorf 1548-65 0,5 1 50
117 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach 1560-9 0,5 1 50
118 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1628-40 0,5 1 50
119 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1701-89 0,5 1 50
120 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen 1320-38 0,5 2 25
121 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz SV Crailsheim 1395-61 0,5 2 25
122 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1552-16 0,5 2 25
123 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1715-54 0,5 2 25
124 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1865-38 0,5 3 17
125 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1645-57 0,5 4 13
126 del Conte, Florian SC Grunbach - 0,5 6 8
127 Rosenstock, Robin SV Aalen-Ellwangen - 0,0 1 0
128 Mikuschin, Stefan SV Crailsheim 1438-9 0,0 1 0
129 Fried, Harold SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1446-35 0,0 1 0
130 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1484-22 0,0 1 0
131 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1551-58 0,0 1 0
132 Felger, Karl SU Schorndorf 1575-122 0,0 1 0
133 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1632-52 0,0 1 0
134 Krotschak, Joscha SF 90 Spraitbach 2074-68 0,0 1 0
135 Voskoboinik, André SV Aalen-Ellwangen - 0,0 2 0
136 Conradi, Jannis SV Oberkochen 1479-11 0,0 2 0
137 Pibernik, Dario SU Schorndorf 1482-44 0,0 2 0
138 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1734-66 0,0 2 0
139 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen 1522-75 0,0 3 0
140 Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen 1712-96 0,0 4 0