Landesliga Ostalb 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fröschle, Andreas SV Unterkochen 1853-48 7,0 8 88
2 Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim 1847-102 6,0 7 86
3 Reindl, Jork SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1692-53 5,5 8 69
4 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1912-94 5,5 8 69
5 Stanescu, Christian SV Unterkochen 1988-136 5,0 6 83
6 Dzelilovic, Biran SF 90 Spraitbach 2046-71 5,0 6 83
7 Volk, Oskar SC Grunbach 2070-54 5,0 6 83
8 Schmieder, Siegfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1717-135 5,0 7 71
9 Schauz, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1767-79 5,0 7 71
10 Häußler, Nathanael SK Sontheim/Brenz 1778-56 5,0 7 71
11 Janko, Benjamin SU Schorndorf 1864-44 5,0 7 71
12 Schwenzer, Michael SV Crailsheim 1851-25 5,0 8 63
13 Ullrich, Arthur SU Schorndorf 1647-45 4,5 7 64
14 Wirth, Volker SC Plüderhausen 1761-14 4,5 7 64
15 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1762-32 4,5 7 64
16 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1888-128 4,5 7 64
17 Pfrommer, Martin SU Schorndorf 1921-49 4,5 7 64
18 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1936-94 4,5 7 64
19 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1941-75 4,5 7 64
20 Ziegler, Alexander SF 90 Spraitbach 1987-101 4,5 7 64
21 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2083-122 4,5 7 64
22 Grzyb, Bernhard SV Crailsheim 1628-59 4,5 8 56
23 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1848-61 4,5 8 56
24 Berger, Pia SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1741-50 4,0 5 80
25 Graf, Michael SC Grunbach 1567-141 4,0 6 67
26 Petitto, Francesco SV Crailsheim 1586-96 4,0 7 57
27 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1678-23 4,0 7 57
28 Kayali, Oguzhan SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1700-47 4,0 7 57
29 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1915-81 4,0 8 50
30 Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen 2102-122 3,5 4 88
31 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1923-45 3,5 5 70
32 Stark, Rainer SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2009-81 3,5 5 70
33 Lenz, Reiner SC Grunbach 1724-65 3,5 6 58
34 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1996-119 3,5 6 58
35 Geilfuss, Valentin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1734-106 3,5 7 50
36 Löw, Gerhard SC Plüderhausen 1779-72 3,5 7 50
37 Breitländer, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1779-59 3,5 7 50
38 Förster, Rasmus SU Schorndorf 1792-69 3,5 7 50
39 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1804-59 3,5 7 50
40 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1820-46 3,5 7 50
41 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1843-135 3,5 7 50
42 Beckers, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1936-45 3,5 7 50
43 Kochendörfer, Jürgen SV Crailsheim 1609-76 3,5 8 44
44 Tannhäuser, Wernfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1708-84 3,5 8 44
45 Hänisch, Christoph SV Unterkochen - 3,0 3 100
46 Oganian, Albert SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1863-20 3,0 5 60
47 Kottysch, Thomas SV Crailsheim 1637-39 3,0 6 50
48 Masur, Bernhard SK Sontheim/Brenz 1899-56 3,0 6 50
49 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1715-64 3,0 7 43
50 Leis, Jürgen SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1829-65 3,0 7 43
51 Merz, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1869-46 3,0 7 43
52 Wilhelm, Anton SV Crailsheim 1895-58 3,0 7 43
53 Frühsorger, Dieter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1940-107 3,0 7 43
54 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 1970-111 3,0 7 43
55 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1633-123 2,5 3 83
56 Schubert, Ralf SV Crailsheim 1718-79 2,5 6 42
57 Krain, Thomas SU Schorndorf 1754-32 2,5 6 42
58 Engbrecht, Helmut SU Schorndorf 1800-116 2,5 6 42
59 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1833-48 2,5 6 42
60 Ferstl, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1767-52 2,5 7 36
61 Dorn, Andreas SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1783-46 2,5 7 36
62 Schmid, Helmut SU Schorndorf 1452-40 2,0 2 100
63 Kurz, Julian SF 90 Spraitbach 1505-41 2,0 2 100
64 Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen 1731-40 2,0 2 100
65 Schnaitmann, Herbert SC Grunbach 1802-39 2,0 2 100
66 Jenner, Erik SU Schorndorf 1883-11 2,0 2 100
67 Haug, Joachim SF 90 Spraitbach 1904-41 2,0 2 100
68 Wolf, Stefan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1830-56 2,0 3 67
69 Basovic, Mirsad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1869-48 2,0 3 67
70 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1912-79 2,0 3 67
71 Rinas, Lars SV Crailsheim 1883-35 2,0 4 50
72 Vasiliadis, Paraskevas SC Grunbach - 2,0 5 40
73 Mayer, Josef SK Sontheim/Brenz 1920-61 2,0 5 40
74 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1689-92 2,0 6 33
75 Thomanek, Manuel SC Plüderhausen 1945-56 2,0 6 33
76 Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1526-41 2,0 7 29
77 Tannhäuser, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1736-83 2,0 7 29
78 Mück, Heinz-Peter SC Plüderhausen 1810-120 2,0 7 29
79 Grandel, Hans-Peter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1668-77 1,5 2 75
80 Hieber, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1799-43 1,5 2 75
81 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel SU Schorndorf 1820-70 1,5 2 75
82 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 1961-54 1,5 2 75
83 Dreßler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1316-69 1,5 3 50
84 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1473-73 1,5 3 50
85 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1661-53 1,5 3 50
86 Höglauer, Jenny SC Grunbach - 1,5 4 38
87 Nemeth, Michael SU Schorndorf 1627-42 1,5 4 38
88 Knolmayer, Volker SF 90 Spraitbach 1637-161 1,5 6 25
89 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1766-30 1,5 6 25
90 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1855-45 1,5 7 21
91 Macho, Roland SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1907-74 1,5 7 21
92 Kahrovic, Mersid SF 90 Spraitbach - 1,0 1 100
93 Held, Volker SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1574-28 1,0 1 100
94 Weiß, Stephan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1606-121 1,0 1 100
95 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1647-53 1,0 1 100
96 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1683-47 1,0 1 100
97 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1690-70 1,0 1 100
98 Ott, Günter SK Sontheim/Brenz 1781-157 1,0 1 100
99 Seeling, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2107-52 1,0 1 100
100 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen - 1,0 2 50
101 Paul, Markus SU Schorndorf 1461-47 1,0 2 50
102 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1714-45 1,0 2 50
103 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1874-159 1,0 2 50
104 Saur, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 2076-66 1,0 2 50
105 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz 2267-115 1,0 2 50
106 Rüdiger, Thomas SC Grunbach 1532-25 1,0 3 33
107 Abele, Albert SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1678-100 1,0 3 33
108 Bergmann, Hans SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1851-29 1,0 3 33
109 Traa, Manuel SF 90 Spraitbach 1248-11 1,0 4 25
110 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1494-44 1,0 4 25
111 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen 1714-5 1,0 4 25
112 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen - 1,0 5 20
113 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1684-50 1,0 6 17
114 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1749-52 1,0 6 17
115 Weißhaar, Matthias SC Grunbach - 0,5 1 50
116 Carda, Irene SU Schorndorf 1475-80 0,5 1 50
117 Mohring, Christian SC Plüderhausen 1525-28 0,5 1 50
118 Wittmann, Reiner SC Grunbach 1659-44 0,5 1 50
119 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1696-91 0,5 1 50
120 Beier, Dietmar SV Oberkochen - 0,5 2 25
121 Schöpflin, Karl-Heinz SV Crailsheim 1332-69 0,5 2 25
122 Hammel, Jürgen SC Grunbach 1505-25 0,5 2 25
123 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1686-58 0,5 2 25
124 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen - 0,5 3 17
125 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1587-62 0,5 4 13
126 del Conte, Florian SC Grunbach - 0,5 6 8
127 Rosenstock, Robin SV Aalen-Ellwangen - 0,0 1 0
128 Mikuschin, Stefan SV Crailsheim 1396-12 0,0 1 0
129 Fried, Harold SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1446-35 0,0 1 0
130 Felger, Karl SU Schorndorf 1507-125 0,0 1 0
131 Schlappa, Reinhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1510-61 0,0 1 0
132 Jaworski, Simon SC Plüderhausen 1585-26 0,0 1 0
133 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1614-53 0,0 1 0
134 Krotschak, Joscha SF 90 Spraitbach 2074-68 0,0 1 0
135 Voskoboinik, André SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1422-3 0,0 2 0
136 Conradi, Jannis SV Oberkochen 1479-11 0,0 2 0
137 Pibernik, Dario SU Schorndorf 1515-55 0,0 2 0
138 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1731-70 0,0 2 0
139 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen - 0,0 3 0
140 Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen - 0,0 4 0