B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Plüderhausen 3
- 1 Amberger, Jonathan;
(DWZ: 1126-6)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Müller, Dominik
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1128-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Kasüschke, Hans-Peter
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
1
Joos, Fabian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1133-3 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Ramig, Nikita
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 985-13 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
- 2 Levai, Jermaine;
(DWZ: 865-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Carda, Andreas
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 993-11 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
2
Boxriker, Martin
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1130-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Berndt, Xavier
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1237-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Uzdenev, Emil
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 926-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
- 3 Schurr, Colin;
(DWZ: 1216-8)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Banzhaf, Simon
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1434-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Hoppe, Edgar
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1192-6 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 4 Kohlstrunk, Markus;
(DWZ: 1612-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Lillich, Jakob
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 5 Breitweg, Felix;
(DWZ: 1475-13)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Maurer, Ivan
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1040-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Dreher, Lea
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Pantleon, Andrea
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 762-1 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
- 6 Guancialino, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Hilsenbek, Mario
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-8 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Kara, Koray
(SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1113-1 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Langier, Mike
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1179-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Bux, Leon
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- 7 Schurr, Aaron;
(DWZ: 1268-9)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kugler, Friedrich
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1176-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
6
Schwenger, Dennis
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1024-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Uzdenev, Jessika
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 8 Wildt, Edward;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Daberger, Luis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Neuhüttler, David;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Taschner, Raphael;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: