B-Klasse Schwäbisch Gmünd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 4
- 1 Abele, Tobias Jonas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Joos, Fabian
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1133-3 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Ramig, Nikita
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 985-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Göhring, Frederik
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1349-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Müller, Dominik
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1128-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- 2 Kiemel, Noah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Berndt, Xavier
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1237-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
2
Uzdenev, Emil
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 926-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Lang, Björn
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1222-13 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Hilsenbek, Mario
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 950-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Szypula, Matti;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Dreher, Lea
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hoppe, Edgar
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1192-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Eisenmann, Laura
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 891-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Kugler, Friedrich
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1176-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
- 4 Baumann, Lucas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Bux, Leon
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Nirk, David
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
4
Wiesinger, Mara
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 798-3 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Grünberger, Luca;
(DWZ: 795-7)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Krinke, Sven
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Tonhäuser, Helmut
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1161-27 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Braga Geng, Leandro
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 805-5 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Wiesinger, Aurel
(SU Schorndorf 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 6 Watzlawik, Anna;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Dalacker, Marc
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Uzdenev, Jessika
(SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Eggert, Laurenziu
(TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 721-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
(SU Schorndorf 5)
+:-
- 7 Mayer, Simon;
(DWZ: 934-12)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Schwenger, Dennis
(SF 90 Spraitbach 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1024-6 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
- 8 Langier, Mike;
(DWZ: 1179-1)
Punkte:
- 9 Dalacker, Marc;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Liska, Ben;
(DWZ: 770-1)
Punkte:
- 11 Liska, Nick;
(DWZ: 780-1)
Punkte:
- 12 Szypula, Juna;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Stütz, Sven;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Krinke, Stephanie;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Glück, Hannah;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Schwenger, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1024-6)
Punkte: