Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Tübingen 1

1 Ellinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1917-74) Punkte: 1.0
1 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
2 Schulz, Christian; (DWZ: 1740-122) Punkte: 4.5
1 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-133 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-105 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
3 Klotz, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1679-71) Punkte: 2.0
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
4 Chaboh, George; (DWZ: 1708-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Taras, Simon (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1756-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-89 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-114 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
5 Sütterlin, Kurt; (DWZ: 1650-93) Punkte: 2.0
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-76 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-104 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
6 Pollach, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1685-51) Punkte: 4.0
5 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-21 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-74 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-116 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1827-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
7 Blahut, Klaus; (DWZ: 1791-46) Punkte: 5.5
4 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1865-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1662-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
8 Wöll, Josef; (DWZ: 1770-139) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
9 Kollmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1669-42) Punkte: 4.0
6 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1644-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Aralbaev, Daurenbek (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1612-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1601-123 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Steinmaier, Joachim (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1836-138 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
10 Barta, Ralph; (DWZ: 1563-34) Punkte: 3.5
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1601-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-95 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1166-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Grube, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1804-95 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1472-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Domres, Bernd; (DWZ: 1447-80) Punkte:
12 Paasch, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Beck, Christian; (DWZ: 1481-25) Punkte:
14 Eichenseher, Norbert; (DWZ: 1509-15) Punkte: 1.0
8 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Klaß, Philip (SV Urach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1627-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Hartmann, Roland; (DWZ: 1241-5) Punkte:
16 Nahhas, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1139-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7