Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 2

1 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1917-80) Punkte: 4.0
1 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-106 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-101 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1924-41) Punkte: 1.0
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1949-67) Punkte: 5.5
3 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-156 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-104 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Omert, Oliver Michael (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1833-16) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-115 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1816-87) Punkte:
6 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1755-67) Punkte: 2.0
5 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-40 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Taras, Simon Lucas (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1693-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1715-52) Punkte: 2.5
6 Gaidosch, Ingo (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-66 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1610-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-166 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Wöll, Josef (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1739-51) Punkte: 3.0
5 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1643-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Birkner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592-16) Punkte: 4.5
7 Preute, Heinz (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1645-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1618-30 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1462-78) Punkte: 3.0
8 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1424-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1145-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Batra, Anil; (DWZ: 1671-13) Punkte:
12 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel; (DWZ: 1646-4) Punkte:
13 Meyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1568-120) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
14 Coniglio, Gabriele; (DWZ: 1406-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Flohrs, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1577-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Kriegeskorte, Axel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dalla Costa, Marco (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Liang, Jiaxuan; (DWZ: 1484-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1321-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1