Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 2
- 1 Jetter, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1787-61)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Kracke, Moritz
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-104 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Bajer, Renato
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1823-116 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Lederer, Leia
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-100 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Trettin, Ulrich
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Schulz, Christian
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1780-121 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Hurm, Marius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-88 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Doll, Michael
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-130 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Jaeschke, Armin
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-97 )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
-
1
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 2 Hammann, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1898-67)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Poletajew, Sergej
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-85 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Heinz, Volker
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-60 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Hurm, Moritz
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2018-87 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Diaz, Eduardo
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-51 )
-:+
6.0 aus 8
-
2
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 3 Radek, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1790-128)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Frey, Werner
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-113 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Berkemer, Rainer
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-168 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Nuessle, Frank
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-44 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Omert, Oliver
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-71 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Klotz, Hans-Dieter
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-71 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Heller, Julius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-20 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Mögerle, Johannes
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1564-41 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Kilinc, Can
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-75 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid;
(DWZ: 1725-17)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Gnirk, Torsten
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-103 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Kaiser, Andreas
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-42 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Stoephasius, Christian
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-34 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Chaboh, George
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-9 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-77 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Heiko
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-82 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Wepfer, Bernd
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-63 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 5 Klein, Mark;
(DWZ: 1816-28)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Krier, Johannes
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-60 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Kunert, Ralf
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-91 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Schmid, Hans-Peter
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-92 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Döpper, Anna Bérénice
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-91 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Sütterlin, Kurt
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-92 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Rausch, Markus
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Steinmacher, Ekkehard
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1952-28 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
5
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 6 Seifert, Jens;
(DWZ: 1695-59)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Paprotny, Eugenius
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-33 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Christmann, Simon
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-21 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Keller, Joachim
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-183 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Birkner, Andreas
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1629-19 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 7 Ziese, Peter;
(DWZ: 1735-71)
Punkte: 7.5
-
5
Juric, Dario
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-66 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Gaidosch, Ingo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
7
Buck, Hardy
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1494-70 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Ortner, Jonas Ruben
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Pollach, Rudolf
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1713-50 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Aptyka, Tim
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Melchinger, Simon
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-19 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Maag, Philip
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-33 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
7
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Klett, Thomas
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Preute, Heinz
(SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 )
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
8
Skoda, Jiri
(SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Wöll, Josef
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1734-138 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Bentsche, Tim
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-115 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Meurisch, Günter
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1549-72 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
(SV Dettingen Erms 1)
+:-
- 9 Junginger, Andreas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Ostertag, Stephan
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1815-137 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- 10 Jenke, Thomas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek;
(DWZ: 1640-70)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Köller, Bernd
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-80 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Kollmann, Michael
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-41 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Grube, Olaf
(SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1710-92 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Feustel, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1671-78)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Jetschke, Reiner
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1675-73 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 13 Mlinar, Stjepan;
(DWZ: 1563-43)
Punkte:
- 14 Flohrs, Peter;
(DWZ: 1511-57)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Coniglio, Gabriele
(SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 15 Schönenborn, Winfried;
(DWZ: 1491-68)
Punkte:
- 16 Liebert, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Vöhringer, Robin
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-68 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
8
Köller, Horst
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1590-94 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Barta, Ralph
(SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1563-34 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Schwarz, Alexander
(SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2