Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dettingen Erms 1

1 Kleih, Julian; (DWZ: 1875-59) Punkte: 3.5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1839-106 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1796-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-101 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Wezel, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1885-108) Punkte: 4.0
2 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-80 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-104 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Doster, Horst; (DWZ: 1842-65) Punkte: 3.5
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Kaiser, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Omert, Oliver Michael (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Philipp; (DWZ: 1632-45) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-87 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Döpper, Anna Bérénice (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kaltenbach, Horst; (DWZ: 1704-113) Punkte: 2.0
5 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1836-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-124 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gaidosch, Ingo (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Tumbass, Alexander; (DWZ: 1610-25) Punkte: 1.5
6 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-133 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Preute, Heinz (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Esser, Milan; (DWZ: 1685-17) Punkte: 2.5
7 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
6 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1424-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1645-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Steinmaier, Joachim; (DWZ: 1654-29) Punkte: 1.0
7 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1616-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
9 Notz, Lukas; (DWZ: 2004-59) Punkte: 1.0
7 Masekowsky, Marcus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Beck, Jens; (DWZ: 1575-35) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Dietrich, Malte; (DWZ: 1425-25) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 (SF Neckartenzlingen 2) +:-
8 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1500-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Weible, Reiner; (DWZ: 1486-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1677-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Notz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1513-43) Punkte:
14 Kermer, Jan; (DWZ: 1479-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Notz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1422-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schuster, Pascal (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1264-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Harder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1373-85) Punkte: 0.0
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3