Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Urach 1

1 Kracke, Moritz; (DWZ: 2109-105) Punkte: 6.5
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-63 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2031-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1956-133 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-118 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-122 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-89 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Frey, Werner; (DWZ: 1971-114) Punkte: 5.5
2 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-130 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1931-24 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1748-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Omert, Oliver (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Chaboh, George (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-89 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1955-104) Punkte: 6.5
3 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1916-76 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1884-130 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-169 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rösler, Hannah Clara (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Sütterlin, Kurt (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Johannes; (DWZ: 1827-61) Punkte: 4.5
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1850-31 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Maag, Philip (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1865-34 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1769-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-83 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-92 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Nuessle, Frank (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Pollach, Rudolf (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Juric, Dario; (DWZ: 1662-68) Punkte: 3.5
5 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-74 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1671-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Gaidosch, Ingo (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Köller, Bernd (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Blahut, Klaus (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1791-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1715-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Klett, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
6 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1746-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-116 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1488-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Preute, Heinz (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1231-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1544-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Jetschke, Reiner (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1644-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Ostertag, Stephan; (DWZ: 1836-138) Punkte: 7.5
7 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1631-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1478-117 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Stenzel, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1396-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Köller, Horst (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kollmann, Michael (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Vöhringer, Robin; (DWZ: 1839-69) Punkte: 6.0
8 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1670-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dietrich, Malte (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1560-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Klaus, Wolfgang (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Honisch, Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2239-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1563-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kriegeskorte, Axel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1627-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Selcuk, Yigit; (DWZ: 1826-11) Punkte:
10 Kusch, Jacek; (DWZ: 1774-38) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1652-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1494-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Molnar, Stefan; (DWZ: 1743-57) Punkte:
12 Weber, Klaus; (DWZ: 1755-75) Punkte:
13 Klaß, Philip; (DWZ: 1627-49) Punkte: 3.0
8 Neumann, Gero (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Eichenseher, Norbert (SV Tübingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1509-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1555-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Morvai, Ralf; (DWZ: 1569-95) Punkte:
15 Grad, Valentin; (DWZ: 1532-21) Punkte:
16 Jablonski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1575-105) Punkte: