Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Neckartenzlingen 2

1 Bajer, Renato; (DWZ: 1839-106) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Kleih, Julian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2054-98 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Poletajew, Sergej; (DWZ: 1809-80) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Hammann, Bernd (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Wezel, Sebastian (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1843-109 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1934-108 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Berkemer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1750-156) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1949-67 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3 Radek, Dieter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-115 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kaiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 1808-33) Punkte: 2.0
4 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1838-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Doster, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1842-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Heiko (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kunert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1700-87) Punkte: 1.0
4 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmid, Philipp (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Paprotny, Eugenius; (DWZ: 1637-32) Punkte: 0.5
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-67 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Seifert, Jens (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Gaidosch, Ingo; (DWZ: 1409-66) Punkte: 0.0
6 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1715-52 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
7 Ziese, Peter (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kaltenbach, Horst (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-113 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Preute, Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Tumbass, Alexander (SV Dettingen Erms 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1610-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-124 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Stenzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1597-39) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-133 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Klaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1767-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Tönnies, Michael; (DWZ: 1838-36) Punkte: