Bezirksliga A NF 2019/2020: Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 10:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Nürtingen 3 |
- |
SF Neckartenzlingen 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Doll, Michael |
- |
Bajer, Renato |
½:½ |
2 |
Mögerle, Johannes |
- |
Poletajew, Sergej |
½:½ |
3 |
Friz, Christian |
- |
Berkemer, Rainer |
1:0 |
4 |
Schmidt, Heiko |
- |
Kaiser, Andreas |
0:1 |
5 |
Kalenderoglu, Abdullah Enes |
- |
Kunert, Ralf |
1:0 |
6 |
Melchinger, Simon |
- |
Preute, Heinz |
½:½ |
7 |
Bentsche, Tim |
- |
Stenzel, Andreas |
1:0 |
8 |
Späth, Alexander |
- |
Klaus, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Br. |
SF Ammerbuch 1 |
- |
SV Urach 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Lederer, Leia |
- |
Frey, Werner |
1:0 |
2 |
Heinz, Volker |
- |
Gnirk, Torsten |
0:1 |
3 |
Nuessle, Frank |
- |
Krier, Johannes |
1:0 |
4 |
Stoephasius, Christian |
- |
Juric, Dario |
1:0 |
5 |
Schmid, Hans-Peter |
- |
Klett, Thomas |
1:0 |
6 |
Christmann, Simon |
- |
Ostertag, Stephan |
0:1 |
7 |
Buck, Hardy |
- |
Kusch, Jacek |
0:1 |
8 |
Neumann, Gero |
- |
Klaß, Philip |
0:1 |
Br. |
SK Bebenhausen 3 |
- |
SV Dettingen Erms 1 |
6,5:1,5 |
1 |
Trettin, Ulrich |
- |
Kleih, Julian |
½:½ |
2 |
Omert, Oliver |
- |
Doster, Horst |
1:0 |
3 |
Döpper, Anna Bérénice |
- |
Schmid, Philipp |
1:0 |
4 |
Ortner, Jonas Ruben |
- |
Kaltenbach, Horst |
1:0 |
5 |
Köller, Bernd |
- |
Tumbass, Alexander |
1:0 |
6 |
Jetschke, Reiner |
- |
Esser, Milan |
1:0 |
7 |
Köller, Horst |
- |
Steinmaier, Joachim |
0:1 |
8 |
Dechert, Gottfried |
- |
Dietrich, Malte |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Tübingen 1 |
- |
SC Ostfildern 1 |
1,5:6,5 |
1 |
Schulz, Christian |
- |
Jaeschke, Armin |
½:½ |
2 |
Klotz, Hans-Dieter |
- |
Diaz, Eduardo |
0:1 |
3 |
Sütterlin, Kurt |
- |
Kilinc, Can |
0:1 |
4 |
Pollach, Rudolf |
- |
Wepfer, Bernd |
½:½ |
5 |
Blahut, Klaus |
- |
Maag, Philip |
0:1 |
6 |
Wöll, Josef |
- |
Schwartz, Oliver |
0:1 |
7 |
Kollmann, Michael |
- |
Gauer, Jakob |
½:½ |
8 |
Barta, Ralph |
- |
Grube, Olaf |
0:1 |
Br. |
SG KK Hohentübingen 2 |
- |
SV Reutlingen 2 |
4,5:3,5 |
1 |
Hurm, Marius |
- |
Jetter, Philipp |
½:½ |
2 |
Hurm, Moritz |
- |
Hammann, Bernd |
1:0 |
3 |
Heller, Julius |
- |
Radek, Dieter |
1:0 |
4 |
Hurm, Yannik |
- |
Tomashevskyy, Leonid |
0:1 |
5 |
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl |
- |
Klein, Mark |
½:½ |
6 |
Birkner, Andreas |
- |
Seifert, Jens |
½:½ |
7 |
Aptyka, Tim |
- |
Ziese, Peter |
0:1 |
8 |
Coniglio, Gabriele |
- |
Flohrs, Peter |
1:0 |
Tabelle nach der 6. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)