Kreisliga OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 3
- 1 Zoll, Roland;
(DWZ: 1676-87)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Schneider, Jürgen
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-75 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
1
Hoffmann, Wieland
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-67 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Ortmann, Helmut
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-5 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Woroschejkin, Alexander
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Funk, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-90 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 2 Balzer, Tilo;
(DWZ: 1716-186)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Eltrich, Martin
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
2
Kühnel, Markus
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Köberle, Georg
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Balz, Swetlana
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Eck, Georg;
(DWZ: 1672-35)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Lehmann, Klaus
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-68 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
- 4 Jocham, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1497-14)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Sijaric, Esef
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hagge, Tobias
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-88 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Betzen, Wolfgang
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1583-87 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Rothmund, Michael
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1476-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- 5 Greissing, Christian;
(DWZ: 1613-92)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Janke, Georg
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Möhrle, Josef
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-126 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Schmitt, Thomas
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-42 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Freitag, Heinz;
(DWZ: 1500-88)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Neher, Georg
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-115 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Müller, Hubert
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-153 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Kieferle-Reuter, Petra
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-53 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Kiefer, Markus
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-77 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 7 Vollbrecht, Michael;
(DWZ: 1524-82)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Rutka, Franz
(SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Hehn, Stefan
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-18 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Jenczmionka, Stefan
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-35 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
4
Steidle, Arthur
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 8 Benkö, Jakob;
(DWZ: 1575-56)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Wiemer, Michael
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-12 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 9 Müncheberg, Marcus;
(DWZ: 1512-16)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Adler, Siegfried
(SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-103 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Nieswandt, Joseph
(SC Wangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-137 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Martin, Fritz
(SF Mengen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-91 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Böckler, Martin
(SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 10 Längl, Josef;
(DWZ: 1252-63)
Punkte:
- 11 Kleinherne, Benjamin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Breins, Franz;
(DWZ: 1212-101)
Punkte: