B-Klasse OS Süd 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Reute + TG Biberach 2
- 1 Pfeifer, Benedikt;
(DWZ: 1436-30)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Seidel, Felix
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1240-63 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
1
Sauter, Günther
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-33 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Merck, Ben
(SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1420-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Giselbrecht, Jerrik
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-36 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Zachmann, Walter
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-39 )
0:1
5.0 aus 5
-
1
Schischkin, Konstantin
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1297-25 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- 2 Elsässer, Jona;
(DWZ: 1129-8)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Wahl, Robert
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1098-27 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Rieger, Jonas
(SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 783-4 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Feßler, Jakob
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-45 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
2
Selimovic, Eldin
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-39 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Sörgel, Luca;
(DWZ: 1495-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Blersch, Felix
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 989-10 )
1:0
0.5 aus 4
-
3
Schindler, Martin
(SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Feßler, Norbert
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1635-39 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
2
Härle, Peter
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-29 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 4 Hobson, Erik;
(DWZ: 1662-22)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Collier, Donall
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-45 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Bursan, Ana-Maria
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1599-19 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Luchiean, Tudor
(SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1472-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Halder, Jonas
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1532-25 )
½:½
5.5 aus 6
-
3
Zachmann, Christiane
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Neumüller, Tim
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-36 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- 5 Haarmann, Belanna;
(DWZ: 1189-46)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Eizenhöfer, Rudolf
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Giselbrecht, Dietmar
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1227-23 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Mütz, Dietmar
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1197-48 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Dick, Fabian
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1480-22 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Kiefel, Dennis;
(DWZ: 1111-20)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schramm, Ekkehard
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1024-100 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Storrer, Sebastian
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Schwell, Moritz
(SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Giselbrecht, Leefke
(SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-24 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Neumann, Thomas
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1165-30 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Kern, Dominik
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Hobson, Scott;
(DWZ: 1097-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Dohon, Maria-Johanna
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1671-42 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Dinser, Elena
(SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1041-4 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Selimovic, Kenan
(SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1415-27 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 8 Haffner, Damian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Koch, Luca
(SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Binder, David
(SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
6
(SF Ravensburg 2)
+:-
- 9 Müller, Yannis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Yun, Dohyeon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Bierweiler, Justus;
(DWZ: 824-6)
Punkte:
- 12 Cerit, Eray;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Bierweiler, Steffen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Lorenz, Diana;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Boland, Linus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: