Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Trossingen 1
- 1 Prokle, Erwin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 2 Mischin, Victor;
(DWZ: 1818-56)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Kufleitner, Manfred
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-56 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
1
Broghammer, Florian
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-16 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-126 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Marquardt, Patrick
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2097-68 )
-:-
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Zimmermann, Armin
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1681-103 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-206 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- 3 Mayer, Alexander;
(DWZ: 1657-88)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-71 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Juriatti, Eric
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-34 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Binder, Egon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1574-24 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-97 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Sulzbacher, Kurt
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-84 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
2
Zetto, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1836-62 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1829-89 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- 4 Pfriender, Harry;
(DWZ: 1704-105)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-82 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Graf, Edgar
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-44 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-48 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-102 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Günter, Alexander
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-117 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Hengstler, Lukas
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1800-96 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-89 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 5 Messner, Werner;
(DWZ: 1687-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Maier, Michael
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-53 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Schatz, Bernd
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1711-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Narr, Armin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-48 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-148 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Kinkelin, Christian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-90 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Kemmler, Christoph
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-82 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Petroschka, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1733-85)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Friedrich, Johannes
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Sutina, Robert
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-48 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Lay, Frank
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-40 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
5
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-78 )
½:½
6.5 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-40 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 7 Welte, Martin;
(DWZ: 1563-58)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Gröger, Stefan
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-30 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-82 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-52 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 8 Schrade, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1534-194)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Ergenc, Cem
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-60 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Wörz, Holger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-52 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Backmann, Martin
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1186-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
5
Hahn, Andreas
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-53 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Butz, Peter
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-128 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
7
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
- 9 Katholnig, Uwe;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 3.5
-
7
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-66 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Müller, Felix
(SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-47 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
7
Petrov, Ivaylo
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1540-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Kaufmann, Gunther
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1647-184 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Brand, Michael
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-86 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
8
von Wysocki, Alfred
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 10 Schnell, Franz;
(DWZ: 1559-185)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schmidt, Marc
(SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 11 Georgiev, Yonko;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Mumper, Julian
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-37 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 12 Munz, Erich;
(DWZ: 1489-102)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Bengsch, Norbert
(SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-179 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- 13 Gutknecht, Tom;
(DWZ: 1534-20)
Punkte:
- 14 Rummler, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1510-26)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Müller, Gregor
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-57 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5