Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2
- 1 Mayer, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1832-206 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1734-20 )
-:+
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Friedrich, Gerd
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-126 )
-:+
5.0 aus 6
- 2 Baumann, Volker;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Bueble, Joschua
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-89 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Hoelsch, Rainer
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-97 )
-:+
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Broghammer, Florian;
(DWZ: 1726-16)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Mischin, Victor
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1818-56 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Hertkorn, Michael
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1766-102 )
-:+
5.5 aus 7
- 4 Binder, Egon;
(DWZ: 1574-24)
Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-98 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
2
Mayer, Alexander
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1657-88 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1628-71 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
Lippert, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-148 )
-:+
4.0 aus 6
- 5 Merz, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1506-48)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Hees, Michael
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Pfriender, Harry
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1704-105 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Narr, Armin;
(DWZ: 1547-48)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-114 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Messner, Werner
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1687-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Glage, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1596-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 7 Lay, Frank;
(DWZ: 1522-40)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Petroschka, Bernd
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-85 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
6
Lind, Roland
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-82 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 8 Wörz, Holger;
(DWZ: 1508-52)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-40 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Schrade, Ulrich
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-194 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 9 von Wysocki, Alfred;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-71 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Schönegg, Alexander
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-66 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- 10 Maute, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1354-17)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1744-62 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 11 Petrov, Ivaylo;
(DWZ: 1540-17)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Nepple, Rolf
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Katholnig, Uwe
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Schönegg, Helmuth
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1471-74 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Backmann, Martin
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1186-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 12 Müller, Gregor;
(DWZ: 1503-57)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Narr, Armin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1547-48 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2070-37 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Rummler, Klaus
(SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-26 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
7
Masuero, Pietro
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-86 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
8
Winter, Jürgen
(SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 13 Bruckner, Ruediger;
(DWZ: 1491-52)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1506-48 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- 14 Auer, Robert-Carlo;
(DWZ: 1315-43)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Appenzeller, Markus
(SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1512-40 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 15 Grespan, Keanu;
(DWZ: 1268-15)
Punkte:
- 16 Bürgin, Kurt;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: