Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Runde 1 am 28.09.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
Br. |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 |
- |
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1 |
4:3 |
1 |
Sulzbacher, Kurt |
- |
Maier, Armin |
1:0 |
2 |
Günter, Alexander |
- |
Braun, Rainer |
0:1 |
3 |
Kinkelin, Christian |
- |
Gaus, Frank |
0:1 |
4 |
Kaufmann, Gunther |
- |
Schuler, Daniel |
1:0 |
5 |
Mumper, Julian |
- |
Zey, Torsten |
½:½ |
6 |
Topic, Ivan |
- |
Graf, Julian |
½:½ |
7 |
Schoch, Martin |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
|
- |
|
-:- |
Br. |
SR Spaichingen 2 |
- |
SC Oberndorf 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Zimmermann, Armin |
- |
Friedrich, Gerd |
0:1 |
2 |
Zetto, Lukas |
- |
Hoelsch, Rainer |
+:- |
3 |
Hengstler, Lukas |
- |
Hertkorn, Michael |
0:1 |
4 |
Kemmler, Christoph |
- |
Lippert, Roland |
0:1 |
5 |
Mihalko, Andreas |
- |
Glage, Roland |
0:1 |
6 |
Schrägle, Thorsten |
- |
Lind, Roland |
1:0 |
7 |
Butz, Peter |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Brand, Michael |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 |
- |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Dreyer, Andre |
- |
Mayer, Paul |
1:0 |
2 |
Bueble, Joschua |
- |
Baumann, Volker |
1:0 |
3 |
Söllner, Georg |
- |
Binder, Egon |
½:½ |
4 |
Müller, Kai |
- |
Wörz, Holger |
1:0 |
5 |
Koeppen, Matthias |
- |
von Wysocki, Alfred |
½:½ |
6 |
Merz, Bernd |
- |
Petrov, Ivaylo |
½:½ |
7 |
Narr, Armin |
- |
Müller, Gregor |
½:½ |
8 |
Merz, Thomas |
- |
Bruckner, Ruediger |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Nusplingen 1 |
- |
SF Geislingen 1 |
5:3 |
1 |
Klaiber, Ingo |
- |
Wisbauer, Christian |
+:- |
2 |
Mayer, Steffen |
- |
Juriatti, Eric |
0:1 |
3 |
Hees, Michael |
- |
Graf, Edgar |
½:½ |
4 |
Mauch, Armin |
- |
Gröger, Stefan |
½:½ |
5 |
Schilling, Willi |
- |
Ergenc, Cem |
1:0 |
6 |
Schilling, Andreas |
- |
Müller, Felix |
½:½ |
7 |
Nepple, Rolf |
- |
Ott, Alex |
½:½ |
8 |
Karle, Sam |
- |
Jenter, Carolin |
1:0 |
Br. |
SV Trossingen 1 |
- |
SG Turm Albstadt 2 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Mischin, Victor |
- |
Hovhannisyan, Artur |
0:1 |
2 |
Mayer, Alexander |
- |
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz |
1:0 |
3 |
Pfriender, Harry |
- |
Brenner, Frank |
½:½ |
4 |
Messner, Werner |
- |
Maier, Michael |
½:½ |
5 |
Petroschka, Bernd |
- |
Friedrich, Johannes |
1:0 |
6 |
Schrade, Ulrich |
- |
Schönegg, Rolf |
0:1 |
7 |
Katholnig, Uwe |
- |
Schönegg, Alexander |
½:½ |
8 |
Georgiev, Yonko |
- |
Masuero, Pietro |
0:1 |
Tabelle nach der 1. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)