> C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020 - Terminübersicht

C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.09.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SC Hechingen 2
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Rangendingen 3
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SV Balingen 7
Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SV Balingen 7
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
SC Rangendingen 3 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
SC Hechingen 2 - SF Geislingen 3
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SC Hechingen 2
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Rangendingen 3
SV Balingen 7 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
Runde 4 am 23.11.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
SC Rangendingen 3 - SV Balingen 7
SC Hechingen 2 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SF Geislingen 3
Runde 5 am 07.12.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5
SV Balingen 7 - SC Hechingen 2
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SC Rangendingen 3
Runde 6 am 18.01.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SC Rangendingen 3
SC Hechingen 2 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SV Balingen 7
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
SF Geislingen 3 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
Runde 7 am 08.02.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SF Geislingen 3
SV Balingen 7 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5
SC Rangendingen 3 - SC Hechingen 2
Runde 8 am 14.03.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SC Hechingen 2
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SC Rangendingen 3
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
SF Geislingen 3 - SV Balingen 7
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
Runde 9 am 28.03.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SV Balingen 7 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SF Geislingen 3
SC Rangendingen 3 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3
SC Hechingen 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5