C-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2019/2020: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 21.09.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 0:6
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SC Hechingen 2 6:0
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Rangendingen 3 2,5:3,5
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 6:0
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SV Balingen 7 4,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SV Balingen 7 4:2
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 2:3
SC Rangendingen 3 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 5:1
SC Hechingen 2 - SF Geislingen 3 2,5:2,5
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 3:3
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 0:6
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 4:2
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SC Hechingen 2 6:0
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Rangendingen 3 6:0
SV Balingen 7 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 1:5
Runde 4 am 23.11.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 4,5:1,5
SC Rangendingen 3 - SV Balingen 7 0,5:5,5
SC Hechingen 2 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 0:6
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 2:4
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SF Geislingen 3 5:1
Runde 5 am 07.12.2019 um 17:30 Uhr
SF Geislingen 3 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 1:5
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 4:2
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 6:0
SV Balingen 7 - SC Hechingen 2 6:0
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SC Rangendingen 3 4:2
Runde 6 am 18.01.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SC Rangendingen 3 6:0
SC Hechingen 2 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 3:3
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SV Balingen 7 1:5
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 0:6
SF Geislingen 3 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 2:4
Runde 7 am 08.02.2020 um 17:30 Uhr
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 0:6
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SF Geislingen 3 6:0
SV Balingen 7 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 5:1
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 5:1
SC Rangendingen 3 - SC Hechingen 2 6:0
Runde 8 am 14.03.2021 um 17:30 Uhr
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4 - SC Hechingen 2
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 - SC Rangendingen 3
SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3 - SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4
SF Geislingen 3 - SV Balingen 7
SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4 - SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2
Runde 9 am 28.03.2021 um 17:30 Uhr
SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4
SV Balingen 7 - SG Donautal Tuttlingen 4
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 4 - SF Geislingen 3
SC Rangendingen 3 - SR Heuberg-Gosheim 3
SC Hechingen 2 - SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5