Stuttgart Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Ditzingen 1

1 Kerpe, Andreas; (DWZ: 2098-76) Punkte:
2 Notter, Felix; (DWZ: 2069-57) Punkte: 2.5
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Pfeifer, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1921-177) Punkte: 4.0
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-99 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Nowitzki, Andreas; (DWZ: 1875-75) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-133 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1849-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Voigt, Michael; (DWZ: 1848-92) Punkte: 3.0
4 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-147 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1953-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kaag, Joachim; (DWZ: 1819-56) Punkte: 3.0
5 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-202 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1890-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1817-85 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Cayonlu, Arda; (DWZ: 1837-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Bitzel, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1788-19) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1741-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
9 Schuh, Michael; (DWZ: 1783-53) Punkte: 4.5
7 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1794-77 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-133 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1838-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Kulzer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1745-56) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bried, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1758-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Giebler, Kai; (DWZ: 1919-95) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Schmid, Bernd; (DWZ: 1788-104) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
13 Lind, Stephan; (DWZ: 1739-98) Punkte: 0.5
8 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1753-28 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1825-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
14 Wenzel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1721-87) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bächner, Stefan (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1424-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
15 Krier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1681-66) Punkte:
16 Michna, Marcus; (DWZ: 1622-153) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5