Stuttgart Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Wittmann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1944-59) Punkte: 2.5
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2015-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Vielsack, Guido (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2093-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen; (DWZ: 1907-84) Punkte: 3.5
2 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Meyer, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hartlieb, Jürgen (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-133 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1921-177 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-99 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1849-10) Punkte: 1.0
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Negüs, Feyyaz (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1770-73) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1981-216 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mödinger, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2020-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-147 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-202 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1848-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Zeibig, Bernd; (DWZ: 1778-48) Punkte: 2.0
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1791-44) Punkte: 2.5
5 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1818-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1777-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-61 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1843-9) Punkte: 4.5
6 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1838-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1746-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1855-5 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1783-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1673-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-45 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1716-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1548-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1795-104 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Wenzel, Ulrich (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Buzan, Raffael; (DWZ: 1893-34) Punkte:
10 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1982-70) Punkte: 1.5
8 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1601-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1768-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1805-26) Punkte:
12 Lakshmi, Priya T.T.; (DWZ: 1962-7) Punkte: 0.0
7 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Sami, Sami; (DWZ: 1769-34) Punkte:
14 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1959-79) Punkte: 3.0
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1632-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1789-160) Punkte:
16 Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1667-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3