Stuttgart Landesliga 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 1

1 Bergner, Philipp; (DWZ: 2057-129) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jenner, Hartmut (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2026-110 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2057-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sieker, Roland; (DWZ: 1998-79) Punkte: 3.5
2 Raff, Andreas (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2039-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Sielaff, Martin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2107-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2015-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2047-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 2028-25) Punkte: 1.5
3 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-107 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2020-79) Punkte: 4.5
3 Reimann, Gunther (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1910-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2011-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Petzold, Tristan; (DWZ: 1982-53) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1778-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1890-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-147 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wolter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1889-103) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-235 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1883-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kallenberger, Michael (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1873-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Debitsch, Rasmus; (DWZ: 2012-130) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1817-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1924-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Günthner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1884-65) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kreutter, Bernhard (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1774-57 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1888-133 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1833-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1794-77 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
9 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1777-61) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hanig, Michael (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1605-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1741-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1715-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Kostka, Daniel; (DWZ: 1746-51) Punkte: 4.0
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1771-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1673-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1548-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1829-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Weber, Frank (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1838-46 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
12 Müller, Johannes; (DWZ: 1782-41) Punkte:
13 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
14 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1640-62) Punkte: 0.0
8 Angles, Manfred (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1691-120 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1959-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1513-30) Punkte: 0.5
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1481-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1481-56) Punkte: