Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 4
- 1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn;
(DWZ: 1531-17)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Ludwig, Manfred
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-43 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Vogel, Uwe
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Kang, Minchan
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1251-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Pungartnik, Walter
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-52 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Hofmann, Reiner
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-22 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 2 Schlachter, Florian;
(DWZ: 1443-27)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Unger, Hans-Peter
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1424-59 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Raff, Bernd
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-25 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Brosi, Matthias
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1533-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Link, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-21 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
2
Mecke, Hansjörg
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1406-64 )
+:-
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Sterr, Ulrich
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
- 3 Eisele, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1475-25)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Renz, Rebecca
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-18 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
von Gaisberg, Konstantin
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Hasanovic, Alen
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1641-44 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kraft, Gerhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1490-78 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Bohn, Winfried
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1253-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 4 Lüer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1174-31)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Kruse, Malte
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1281-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Altenähr, Volker
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1398-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Bodriyenko, Markiyan
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-56 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- 5 Benz, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 1084-39)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Scholl, Jonas
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1282-30 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Breier, Günter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-52 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
von Gaisberg, Katharina
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Bodriyenko, Daniel
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1490-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Fiedler, Markus
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-33 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Bauer, Manfred Paul
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 6 Arnaudov, Martin;
(DWZ: 975-7)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Schüller, Julian
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-35 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Mangesius, Erwin
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1314-42 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Kuderer, Tobias
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1395-9 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Hasanovic, Arian
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1587-45 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Kammerer, Frank
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 7 Göbbels, Patrick;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Bohle, Dimitrj
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Dietz, Gerald
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1243-9 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 8 Burri, Axel;
(DWZ: 956-18)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Binder, Lasse
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-26 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Filipovic, Katarina
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 870-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Ketterer, Salvatore
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
-
6
Gil, Joseph
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Riedel, Wolfram;
(DWZ: 961-73)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Ostertag, Manuel
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-12 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Bartholomäus, Andreas
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 10 Abdallah, Nassim;
(DWZ: 1058-17)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Schneider, Toni
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1440-38 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
8
Martin, Tim
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Bopp, Anton
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Gräber, Manuel
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-36 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 11 Bungert, Luis;
(DWZ: 892-3)
Punkte:
- 12 Leidel, Lennox;
(DWZ: 1323-10)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schmidt, Horst
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-58 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 13 Krug, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 823-48)
Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Rapp, Dennis
(SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 749-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Herberth, Johann
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1199-29 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Stahl, Oliver
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1065-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
8
Götz, Lea
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Senses, Ufuk
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
- 14 Demir, Kerem;
(DWZ: 1002-1)
Punkte:
- 15 Schlachter, Aaron;
(DWZ: 1051-8)
Punkte: