Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Besigheim 4

1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn; (DWZ: 1402-11) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Vogel, Uwe (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schlachter, Florian; (DWZ: 1388-21) Punkte: 3.0
2 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-60 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
2 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Eisele, Lukas; (DWZ: 1259-19) Punkte: 2.0
3 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Lüer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1181-30) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1111-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Benz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1142-37) Punkte: 1.0
4 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1126-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1027-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Arnaudov, Martin; (DWZ: 1007-4) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 995-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kammerer, Frank (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Göbbels, Patrick; (DWZ: 969-10) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bohle, Dimitrj (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Burri, Axel; (DWZ: 942-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ketterer, Salvatore (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Gil, Joseph (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Riedel, Wolfram; (DWZ: 960-69) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Bartholomäus, Andreas (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Abdallah, Nassim; (DWZ: 874-8) Punkte: 1.5
7 Schneider, Toni (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1451-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Martin, Tim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Bungert, Luis; (DWZ: 892-3) Punkte:
12 Leidel, Lennox; (DWZ: 795-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Krug, Siegfried; (DWZ: 844-43) Punkte: 3.0
8 Rapp, Dennis (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 776-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Stahl, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 998-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Götz, Lea (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Senses, Ufuk (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-10 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
14 Demir, Kerem; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schlachter, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte: