Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 3

1 Baló, Levente; (DWZ: 1305-8) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Ludwig, Manfred; (DWZ: 1257-41) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Vogel, Uwe (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1492-23 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-16 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Unger, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1405-57) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schlachter, Florian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Renz, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1124-15) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ketterer, Salvatore (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Scholl, Jonas; (DWZ: 1126-27) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1027-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schüller, Julian; (DWZ: 1319-24) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Kuderer, Tobias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Bohle, Dimitrj; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kammerer, Frank (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 995-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Lober, Martin; (DWZ: 1198-29) Punkte:
9 Birgül, Kerem; (DWZ: 952-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 (SF Kornwestheim 5) +:-
6 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
10 Jeftic, Roko; (DWZ: 913-1) Punkte: 0.0
7 Gil, Joseph (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Schneider, Toni; (DWZ: 1451-37) Punkte: 1.5
7 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 874-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Erwerle, Otto; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte: 2.0
7 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 (SF Kornwestheim 5) +:-
7 Bronner, Reinhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Dall-Osteria, Julia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Langjahr, Marvin; (DWZ: 1412-41) Punkte:
15 Langjahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1100-3) Punkte:
16 Rapp, Dennis; (DWZ: 776-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bartholomäus, Andreas (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 844-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Iburg, Thorben (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Martin, Tim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Götz, Lea (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4