Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sachsenheim 3
- 1 Baló, Levente;
(DWZ: 1267-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Pungartnik, Walter
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 2 Ludwig, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1207-43)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Hofmann, Reiner
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1325-21 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Leidel, Julian-Robyn
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1531-17 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Vogel, Uwe
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Brosi, Matthias
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-19 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Zimpel, Jens
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-14 )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Mecke, Hansjörg
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1406-64 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 3 Unger, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1424-59)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Sterr, Ulrich
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-54 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Schlachter, Florian
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1443-27 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Raff, Bernd
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-25 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
2
von Gaisberg, Konstantin
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Link, Christian
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-19 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Fiedler, Markus
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-33 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
- 4 Renz, Rebecca;
(DWZ: 1253-18)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Bohn, Winfried
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-5 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Eisele, Lukas
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1432-24 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Breier, Günter
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-51 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Altenähr, Volker
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1398-6 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Hasanovic, Alen
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-42 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Ketterer, Salvatore
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-45 )
½:½
4.5 aus 5
- 5 Scholl, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1282-30)
Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Bauer, Manfred Paul
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
4
Benz, Sebastian
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1084-39 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
4
von Gaisberg, Katharina
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Bodriyenko, Daniel
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-47 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- 6 Schüller, Julian;
(DWZ: 1549-34)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Kammerer, Jens Oliver
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1081-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Arnaudov, Martin
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 975-7 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Kuderer, Tobias
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1310-8 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Wolpert, Tobias
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1336-22 )
1:0
0.5 aus 5
- 7 Bohle, Dimitrj;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Kammerer, Frank
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Göbbels, Patrick
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Mangesius, Erwin
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1327-41 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Suren, Joachim
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1307-32 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Hasanovic, Arian
(SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1419-42 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Kristen, Heiko
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1409-46 )
0:1
4.5 aus 5
- 8 Lober, Martin;
(DWZ: 1198-29)
Punkte:
- 9 Birgül, Kerem;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Binder, Lasse
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-25 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
7
Dietz, Gerald
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1263-8 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
7
(SF Kornwestheim 5)
+:-
-
6
Schmidt, Horst
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-58 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 10 Jeftic, Roko;
(DWZ: 913-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Gil, Joseph
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 11 Schneider, Toni;
(DWZ: 1440-38)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Abdallah, Nassim
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1013-15 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Ostertag, Manuel
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-11 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- 12 Erwerle, Otto;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Herberth, Johann
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1199-29 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
(SF Kornwestheim 5)
+:-
-
7
Bronner, Reinhard
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 13 Dall-Osteria, Julia;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Langjahr, Marvin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Langjahr, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Rapp, Dennis;
(DWZ: 749-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Bartholomäus, Andreas
(SC Asperg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Krug, Siegfried
(SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 823-48 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Iburg, Thorben
(SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1272-13 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Martin, Tim
(SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Götz, Lea
(SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4