Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 2

1 Brosi, Matthias; (DWZ: 1529-16) Punkte: 2.5
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wahl, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Schlachter, Florian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-41 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1290-12) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Altenähr, Volker; (DWZ: 1415-4) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 van der Meer, Joy; (DWZ: 1263-14) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) -:- 4.5 aus 6
5 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 971-9) Punkte: 1.0
3 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Ketterer, Salvatore (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1126-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kuderer, Tobias; (DWZ: 1192-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1373-29) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Bohle, Dimitrj (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1315-4) Punkte: 4.5
5 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Horst (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1339-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Birgül, Kerem (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 952-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1329-36) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hasanovic, Arian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 995-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bronner, Reinhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1208-23 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Wirth, Peter; (DWZ: 1042-4) Punkte: 1.0
7 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1079-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Filipovic, Katarina; (DWZ: 929-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 852-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Götz, Lea (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Peters, Frederick (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 941-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Martin, Tim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 874-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Rapp, Dennis (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 776-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Iburg, Thorben (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4