Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 5

1 Geburtig, Ingo; (DWZ: 1338-16) Punkte:
2 Zimpel, Jens; (DWZ: 1276-10) Punkte: 1.0
1 Altenähr, Volker (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1415-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Pungartnik, Walter (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1591-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Wahl, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kang, Minchan; (DWZ: 1271-9) Punkte: 1.0
2 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Mecke, Hansjörg (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Raff, Bernd (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1447-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Link, Christian; (DWZ: 1215-9) Punkte: 2.5
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kraft, Gerhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1464-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schlachter, Florian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hasanovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1304-22) Punkte: 4.0
4 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Fiedler, Markus (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1475-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Bodriyenko, Markiyan; (DWZ: 1111-22) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ketterer, Salvatore (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1450-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Lüer, Wolfgang (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Bodriyenko, Daniel; (DWZ: 1027-18) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kristen, Heiko (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1381-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Scholl, Jonas (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1126-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Wolpert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1026-17) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Gräber, Manuel (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schüller, Julian (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1319-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Hasanovic, Arian; (DWZ: 995-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Arnaudov, Martin (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Bohle, Dimitrj (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1021-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Bopp, Anton; (DWZ: 1016-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 874-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Stahl, Oliver; (DWZ: 998-2) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bronner, Reinhard (SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 844-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
12 Parashidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: 1429-49) Punkte:
13 Seiler, Julian; (DWZ: 1079-22) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wirth, Peter (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1042-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Seiler, Ingo; (DWZ: 968-15) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bresching, Dieter (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1235-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Wolpert, Dominik; (DWZ: 852-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Stahl, Tobias; (DWZ: 762-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Iburg, Thorben (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4