Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 2

1 Pungartnik, Walter; (DWZ: 1591-51) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Brosi, Matthias (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Wahl, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Baló, Levente (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1305-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Mecke, Hansjörg; (DWZ: 1503-60) Punkte: 4.5
2 Mangesius, Erwin (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1305-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Koerber, Christian (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schlachter, Florian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1388-21 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Ludwig, Manfred (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1257-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kraft, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1464-75) Punkte: 2.5
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Link, Christian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hofmann, Reiner (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1475-30) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ostertag, Manuel (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1213-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 van der Meer, Joy (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-14 ) -:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Hasanovic, Alen (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1304-22 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Sterr, Ulrich (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1531-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Unger, Hans-Peter (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1405-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Ketterer, Salvatore; (DWZ: 1450-39) Punkte: 4.5
5 Herberth, Johann (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 von Gaisberg, Katharina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 971-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bodriyenko, Markiyan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1111-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Renz, Rebecca (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Kristen, Heiko; (DWZ: 1381-45) Punkte: 4.5
6 Benischek, Marcus (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Suren, Joachim (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bodriyenko, Daniel (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1027-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bohn, Winfried (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1346-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Bohle, Dimitrj (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Gräber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1323-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wolpert, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1026-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Bauer, Manfred (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Abdallah, Nassim (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 874-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Horst; (DWZ: 1339-56) Punkte: 4.0
6 Dietz, Gerald (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1315-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Kammerer, Jens Oliver (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Leidel, Lennox (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Birgül, Kerem (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 952-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Ebhart, Lukas; (DWZ: 971-6) Punkte:
10 Bronner, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1021-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Grob, Alfred (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1329-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Stahl, Oliver (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 998-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Erwerle, Otto (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 932-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Peters, Frederick (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 941-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Bayer, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Götz, Lea; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Filipovic, Katarina (SV Oberstenfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 929-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Senses, Ufuk (SC Asperg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Krug, Siegfried (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 844-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Rapp, Dennis (SK Sachsenheim 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 776-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5