Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 4
- 1 Özkan, Sergen;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 2 Öztürk, Furkan;
(DWZ: 1159-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Politz, Tilmann
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-23 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Anton, Maximilian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-11 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
1
Rosswog, Peter
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-65 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
1
Stockburger, Marius
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1144-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1113-30 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Parashidis, Konstantinos
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1438-51 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 3 Höber, Maximilian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Andreß, Christian
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Anton, Wolfgang
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-9 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Kroon, Waldemar
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Eid, Noah
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
2
Bechtold, Hendrik
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1036-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Seiler, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 4 Piller, Sebastian;
(DWZ: 966-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Jauch, Nils
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Staib, Horst
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-10 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Blinzinger, Peter
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1053-12 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Seiler, Ingo
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- 5 Naam, Dmitrij;
(DWZ: 1182-12)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Türk, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
LaVitte, Jeremy
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Stahl, Tobias
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 948-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 6 Pfannenstiel, Alina;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Kaleta, Marta
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-3 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Haar, Rudolf
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
3
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1109-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Bechtold, Nicolas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
- 7 Schunter, Simon;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 8 Mandel, Juan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Drieling, Levi
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-5 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
(SF Freiberg 3)
+:-
- 9 Piller, Liane;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Fox, Caterina
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 853-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Krüger, Vincent
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Oelscher, Werner
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1066-21 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Dimov, Boris
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
- 10 Wildermuth, Christian;
(DWZ: 885-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Henze, David Louis
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 988-2 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Ma, Yiding
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Bechtold, Jonas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 11 König, Levin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
(SF Freiberg 3)
+:-
- 12 Wizenmann, Mika Julius;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
- 13 Öztürk, Meryem;
(DWZ: 780-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Weber, Ernst
(SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
5
Frieß, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 773-11 )
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Baccar, Baya
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
- 14 Renninger, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Li, Yunqi;
(DWZ: 1894-45)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SF Freiberg 3)
+:-
-
6
Köppel, Juna
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 941-6 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3