Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 4

1 Özkan, Sergen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 949-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Rosswog, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1239-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1103-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 857-11) Punkte: 1.5
1 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1289-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1085-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1234-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 979-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 831-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 802-6) Punkte: 0.0
2 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1020-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Naam, Dmitrij; (DWZ: 777-6) Punkte: 1.0
3 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 LaVitte, Jeremy (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 738-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina; (DWZ: 647-13) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kaleta, Marta (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 907-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Bechtold, Nicolas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schunter, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Mandel, Juan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
9 Piller, Liane; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 822-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 766-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1123-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
10 Wildermuth, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Henze, David Louis (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 935-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 König, Levin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
12 Wizenmann, Mika Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
13 Öztürk, Meryem; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1049-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 825-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
14 Renninger, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Li, Yunqi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
6 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3