Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 4

1 Özkan, Sergen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Öztürk, Furkan; (DWZ: 989-7) Punkte: 1.0
1 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1284-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Rosswog, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1652-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Stockburger, Marius (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1128-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Szeitz, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1115-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Höber, Maximilian; (DWZ: 862-13) Punkte: 2.0
1 Andreß, Christian (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1249-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Kroon, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 984-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Piller, Sebastian; (DWZ: 807-8) Punkte: 1.0
2 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Naam, Dmitrij; (DWZ: 863-8) Punkte: 2.0
3 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1199-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1225-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 LaVitte, Jeremy (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 806-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina; (DWZ: 645-14) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kaleta, Marta (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1106-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1308-29 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Kratt, Nils (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1006-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Bechtold, Nicolas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schunter, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Mandel, Juan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 786-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
9 Piller, Liane; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Krüger, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 888-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Dimov, Boris (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Wildermuth, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Henze, David Louis (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 König, Levin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
12 Wizenmann, Mika Julius; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
13 Öztürk, Meryem; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Frieß, Daniel (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 792-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Baccar, Baya (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Renninger, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Li, Yunqi; (DWZ: 1094-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
6 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3