Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Mundelsheim 1

1 Seitz, Heinz; (DWZ: 940-2) Punkte:
2 Kizler, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
3 Rosswog, Peter; (DWZ: 1683-62) Punkte: 2.0
1 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1079-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Öztürk, Furkan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 949-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
4 Kron, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1234-18) Punkte: 4.5
2 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 968-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1160-40 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Jauch, Nils (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1032-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 857-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1353-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
5 Blinzinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1020-9) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wolpert, Dominik (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 852-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1099-4 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Rehm, Harry (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1157-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Politz, Tilmann (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1269-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 802-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
6 Haar, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1275-28) Punkte: 7.0
4 Stahl, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 762-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 966-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Drieling, Levi (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Mathis, Klaus (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1271-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Pfannenstiel, Alina (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 647-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1085-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
7 Oelscher, Werner; (DWZ: 1123-18) Punkte: 4.0
5 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 889-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 951-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Fox, Caterina (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 822-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Türk, Hans (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Piller, Liane (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1057-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
8 Funk, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1031-32) Punkte: 2.0
4 Skarjak, Denis (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Krüger, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 766-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
9 Weber, Ernst; (DWZ: 1049-23) Punkte: 3.0
5 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Blum, Pascal (SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kaleta, Marta (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Öztürk, Meryem (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 780-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
10 Kucan, Kevin; (DWZ: 1115-11) Punkte: 2.0
6 Dimov, Boris (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 (SC Erdmannhausen 3) +:-
11 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher; (DWZ: 1073-15) Punkte:
12 Stark, Helmut; (DWZ: 1397-4) Punkte:
13 Link, Thomas; (DWZ: 927-8) Punkte:
14 Link, Markus; (DWZ: 794-5) Punkte: 1.0
6 Dietrich, Phil Keanu (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
15 Link, Dagmar; (DWZ: 769-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Neubert, Yohan Jérémias (SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wondraczek, Vincent (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Link, Christine; (DWZ: -) Punkte: