Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 4
- 1 Jehle, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1332-63)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Politz, Tilmann
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-23 )
-:-
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Anton, Maximilian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-11 )
-:+
7.0 aus 7
- 2 Schuch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1196-56)
Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Stockburger, Marius
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1144-28 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Seiler, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 )
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1258-47 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Jauch, Nils
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Türk, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Staib, Horst
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-10 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Szeitz, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1113-30)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Wippermann, Tim
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1199-24 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Seiler, Ingo
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Kaleta, Marta
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-3 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Öztürk, Furkan
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1177-10 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
LaVitte, Jeremy
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 4 Bechtold, Hendrik;
(DWZ: 1036-4)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Eid, Noah
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Wolpert, Dominik
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
2
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Höber, Maximilian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Bechtold, Nicolas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Schenk, David Jürgen
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1071-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Stahl, Tobias
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 948-4 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Neubert, Yohan Jérémias
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Alina
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
- 6 Bechtold, Jonas;
(DWZ: 993-5)
Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Kratt, Nils
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-31 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Holzwarth, Heinz
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 864-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
3
Drieling, Levi
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-4 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Shanmugarajah, Sumathan
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Wildermuth, Christian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 800-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 7 Frieß, Daniel;
(DWZ: 779-10)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kratt, Lauri
(SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-39 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Baccar, Baya
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
2
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-11 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Merzbach, Andrea
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 802-3 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Öztürk, Meryem
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 780-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Krüger, Vincent
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 885-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 8 Weiland, Phil;
(DWZ: 753-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Koryakin, David
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1440-40 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Fox, Caterina
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 853-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Ma, Yiding
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-5 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 9 Bordacs, Daniel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Bubeck, Paul;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Köppel, Juna;
(DWZ: 972-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Sin, Yetek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Blum, Pascal
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1125-2 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
6
Li, Yunqi
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1894-45 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Babic, Niko;
(DWZ: 921-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Sin, Euntek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
-
6
Henze, David Louis
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 988-2 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
6
Ma, Martin
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 13 Bieber, Maleah;
(DWZ: 745-2)
Punkte:
- 14 Bieber, Maximilian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: