Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Freiberg 3
- 1 Eid, Sami;
(DWZ: 1240-36)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Seiler, Julian
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1098-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
1
Jauch, Nils
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Politz, Tilmann
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1262-23 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Anton, Maximilian
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-11 )
0:1
7.0 aus 7
- 2 Stockburger, Marius;
(DWZ: 1144-28)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Schuch, Martin
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1196-56 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Seiler, Ingo
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 )
0:1
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Öztürk, Furkan
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1177-10 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
- 3 Wippermann, Tim;
(DWZ: 1199-24)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Szeitz, Marcel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1113-30 )
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Wolpert, Dominik
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Ustaosman, Hasan
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1258-47 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Anton, Wolfgang
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- 4 Eid, Noah;
(DWZ: 1017-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Bechtold, Hendrik
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1036-4 )
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Holzwarth, Heinz
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 864-26 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
2
Rehm, Harry
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Mathis, Klaus
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Höber, Maximilian
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Schenk, David Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1071-18)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Bechtold, Nicolas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
5
Dimov, Boris
(SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Behnke, Heiko
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1084-11 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Drieling, Levi
(SC Erdmannhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 911-4 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Türk, Hans
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1190-29 )
-:+
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Staib, Horst
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-10 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 6 Kratt, Nils;
(DWZ: 1020-31)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Bechtold, Jonas
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 993-5 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Pfannenstiel, Alina
(SV Marbach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Ma, Yiding
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-5 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- 7 Kratt, Lauri;
(DWZ: 1477-39)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Frieß, Daniel
(SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 779-10 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Tebisoglu, Dijar
(TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 8 Vogel, Juri;
(DWZ: 817-12)
Punkte:
- 9 Haist, Jan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Sin, Yetek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Kaleta, Marta
(SG Ludwigsburg 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1133-3 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 10 Bürkle, Janis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Sin, Euntek
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
-:+
7.0 aus 7
- 11 Hehl, Fabian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Braun, Sebastian
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
-:+
5.0 aus 9
- 12 Frey, Leander;
(DWZ: 769-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Dietrich, Phil Keanu
(TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-5 )
-:+
1.0 aus 5
- 13 Czech, Jessica;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 14 Stecker, Mareike;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Hesslau, Mia;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Mayilvaganam, Kevin;
(DWZ: 773-1)
Punkte: