Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 3

1 Sahin, Saadettin; (DWZ: 1397-22) Punkte: 0.0
1 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-8 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 7
2 Andreß, Christian; (DWZ: 1249-16) Punkte: 1.0
1 Höber, Maximilian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 862-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Parashidis, Konstantinos (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1442-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Ustaosman, Hasan (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-42 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Jauch, Nils; (DWZ: 1180-7) Punkte: 5.0
2 Piller, Sebastian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 807-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kroon, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-19 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1218-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 942-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Behnke, Heiko (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1079-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rehm, Harry; (DWZ: 1199-41) Punkte: 5.0
3 Naam, Dmitrij (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 863-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1082-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1005-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bechtold, Hendrik (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 984-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Amin, Michell (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Koryakin, David (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-19 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Drieling, Levi; (DWZ: 786-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Mandel, Juan (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 LaVitte, Jeremy (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 726-4 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
3 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1308-29 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Schenk, David (SF Freiberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 858-9 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bechtold, Jonas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Velananthan, Vaisnavi (SF Kornwestheim 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Fox, Caterina; (DWZ: 847-3) Punkte: 4.0
5 Piller, Liane (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Ma, Yiding (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 788-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1083-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
4 Weiland, Phil (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 753-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Sin, Yetek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Sahin, Aytekin; (DWZ: 1374-28) Punkte:
8 Blum, Pascal; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
6 Friedrich, Adrian (TSV Münchingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 760-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Weber, Ernst (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1048-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 (SF Freiberg 3) +:-
5 Köppel, Juna (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 (SF Kornwestheim 6) +:-
5 Sin, Euntek (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
9 Henze, David Louis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wildermuth, Christian (SV Marbach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Babic, Niko (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 (SF Kornwestheim 6) +:-
6 Braun, Sebastian (TSG Steinheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 848-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9