Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1

1 Meißner, Mogens; (DWZ: 1790-43) Punkte:
2 Meißner, Ole; (DWZ: 1544-27) Punkte: 3.5
1 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1467-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1618-25) Punkte: 3.0
2 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Sattler, Marco (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1367-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Völkel, Patrick (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 847-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kruse, Malte; (DWZ: 1287-17) Punkte: 2.0
3 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1121-68 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Csik, Theo (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 817-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Binder, Lasse; (DWZ: 1415-17) Punkte: 3.5
4 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Birke, Dennis (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Gürbüz, Arda (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 774-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bitz, Katharina; (DWZ: 989-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Rupp, Johannes (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1302-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Peters, Frederick; (DWZ: 949-6) Punkte:
8 Iburg, Thorben; (DWZ: 872-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-22 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Selinski, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Kühnle, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schmid, Niclas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 830-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Deutsch, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Diesendorf, Miron; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Fuchs, Maxim Noah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Basha, Bamir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kabashi, Auror (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1227-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hasanagic, Tarik (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 746-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Herrmann, Marie; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Herrmann, Jule; (DWZ: -) Punkte: