Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1774-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-74 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Köppel, Luis; (DWZ: 1455-25) Punkte: 1.0
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1185-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Friedl, Bastian (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1590-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Broncel, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schaaf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1298-29) Punkte: 2.5
3 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Reimer, Jan (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1347-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Sattler, Marco (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Peters, Lasse; (DWZ: 1122-21) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Bechtold, Hendrik; (DWZ: 984-3) Punkte:
6 Bechtold, Nicolas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Bechtold, Jonas; (DWZ: 953-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Frieß, Daniel; (DWZ: 792-7) Punkte: 1.0
3 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1275-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Eid, Sami (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1242-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 (SC Neckarsulm 1) +:-
9 Weiland, Phil; (DWZ: 753-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1107-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1121-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1348-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 (SC Neckarsulm 1) +:-
10 Bordacs, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Csik, Theo (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 817-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Ellerichmann, Tobias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1082-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Eid, Noah (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1017-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Bubeck, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Köppel, Juna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1073-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1223-57 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Hdya, Mohammad (SF Freiberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1217-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 (SC Neckarsulm 1) +:-
13 Babic, Niko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Celen, Silas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 754-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Bieber, Maleah; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bieber, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: