Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2019/2020: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hdya, Mohammad SF Freiberg 1217-31 4,0 4 100
2 Melzig, Rodrigo SF HN-Biberach 1223-57 4,0 4 100
3 Iyengar, Sriram SF HN-Biberach 1412-49 4,0 4 100
4 Ehrhard, Mats SC Bad Wimpfen 1107-16 3,5 4 88
5 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1747-53 3,5 4 88
6 Göhrig, Robin SF Schwaigern 1073-15 3,5 5 70
7 Binder, Lasse SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1383-16 3,5 5 70
8 Meißner, Ole SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1544-27 3,5 5 70
9 Sattler, Marco SC Neckarsulm 1634-38 3,5 5 70
10 Rupp, Johannes Heilbronner SV 1302-10 3,0 3 100
11 Rupp, David SF Schwaigern 1130-67 3,0 4 75
12 Kabashi, Auror Heilbronner SV 1227-7 3,0 4 75
13 Birke, Dennis Heilbronner SV 1305-12 3,0 4 75
14 Schilling, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1403-18 3,0 4 75
15 Martsfeld, Jonas SF HN-Biberach 1621-43 3,0 4 75
16 Eid, Noah SF Freiberg 1017-16 3,0 5 60
17 Hoffsommer, Sven SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1569-24 3,0 5 60
18 Karaduman, Baran SF HN-Biberach 1265-22 2,5 3 83
19 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1863-73 2,5 3 83
20 Schaaf, Thomas SC Ingersheim 1298-29 2,5 4 63
21 Eid, Sami SF Freiberg 1242-35 2,5 5 50
22 Possemeyer, Morten SC Bad Wimpfen 1351-41 2,5 5 50
23 Friedl, Bastian SF Freiberg 1590-42 2,5 5 50
24 Broncel, Kevin SC Neckarsulm 1689-30 2,5 5 50
25 Hasanov, Erol Heilbronner SV 1285-11 2,0 2 100
26 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1560-78 2,0 2 100
27 Dietzel, Lukas Heilbronner SV 1642-17 2,0 2 100
28 Csik, Theo SC Bad Wimpfen 817-4 2,0 4 50
29 Parlak, Umut SF Schwaigern 971-14 2,0 4 50
30 Kruse, Malte SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1287-17 2,0 4 50
31 Rupp, Markus Heilbronner SV 1467-12 2,0 4 50
32 Ellerichmann, Tobias SF Schwaigern 1082-26 1,5 2 75
33 Dittmar, Elia SF HN-Biberach 1348-50 1,5 3 50
34 Krohmer, Eric Heilbronner SV 1367-14 1,5 3 50
35 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1275-61 1,5 4 38
36 Klotzbücher, Robin SC Bad Wimpfen 1774-38 1,5 4 38
37 Reimer, Jan SF Freiberg 1347-23 1,5 5 30
38 Hasanagic, Tarik SC Bad Wimpfen 746-3 1,0 1 100
39 Celen, Silas SC Bad Wimpfen 754-1 1,0 1 100
40 Schmid, Niclas SC Bad Wimpfen 830-2 1,0 1 100
41 Kirsch, Philippe SF HN-Biberach 962-11 1,0 1 100
42 Molliqaj, Ardit Heilbronner SV 1346-14 1,0 1 100
43 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1696-66 1,0 1 100
44 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1880-49 1,0 1 100
45 Babic, Niko SC Ingersheim - 1,0 2 50
46 Abu El Komboz, Tareq SC Ingersheim - 1,0 2 50
47 Artemenko, Ekaterina SC Neckarsulm 1013-3 1,0 2 50
48 Cuciurean, Oana SC Neckarsulm 1231-22 1,0 2 50
49 Frieß, Daniel SC Ingersheim 792-7 1,0 3 33
50 Melzig, Antonio SF HN-Biberach 1115-56 1,0 3 33
51 Köppel, Juna SC Ingersheim - 1,0 4 25
52 Weiland, Phil SC Ingersheim 753-3 1,0 4 25
53 Völkel, Patrick SC Bad Wimpfen 847-8 1,0 4 25
54 Schilling, Elias SF Schwaigern 1185-16 1,0 4 25
55 Wolff, Calvin Heilbronner SV 1258-37 1,0 4 25
56 Köppel, Luis SC Ingersheim 1455-25 1,0 5 20
57 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1712-96 0,5 1 50
58 Benecke, Tom SF Schwaigern 931-7 0,5 2 25
59 Schmidt, Jonas SF Schwaigern 1105-24 0,5 5 10
60 Ei, Daniel Heilbronner SV - 0,0 1 0
61 Kühnle, Julian SK Bietigheim-Bissingen - 0,0 1 0
62 Hoffmann, Emil SC Neckarsulm - 0,0 1 0
63 Zahn, Raphael Gabriel SC Neckarsulm - 0,0 1 0
64 Hoffmann, Noah-Elias SC Neckarsulm - 0,0 1 0
65 Zahn, David Damian SC Neckarsulm 718-5 0,0 1 0
66 Schilling, Benaja SF Schwaigern 765-9 0,0 1 0
67 Schenk, David SF Freiberg 858-9 0,0 1 0
68 Bechtold, Jonas SC Ingersheim 953-4 0,0 1 0
69 Aydin, Sami SF Freiberg 969-20 0,0 1 0
70 Kloster, Niklas SC Neckarsulm 993-10 0,0 1 0
71 Kufleitner, Tadeo Heilbronner SV 1077-7 0,0 1 0
72 Peters, Lasse SC Ingersheim 1122-21 0,0 1 0
73 Günther, Niclas SF Freiberg 1226-39 0,0 1 0
74 Abel, Jonathan SC Neckarsulm 1386-21 0,0 1 0
75 Basha, Bamir SK Bietigheim-Bissingen - 0,0 2 0
76 Gürbüz, Arda SC Bad Wimpfen 774-4 0,0 2 0
77 Wamboldt, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 775-2 0,0 2 0
78 Iburg, Thorben SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 827-2 0,0 2 0
79 Bitz, Katharina SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 989-11 0,0 2 0
80 Bordacs, Daniel SC Ingersheim - 0,0 4 0