Kreisjugendliga HN/HH Staffel 1 2019/2020: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0629
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Ostendorph, Elias |
0369 |
|
9 |
Walter, Finja |
0378 |
|
2 |
Kircher, Uriel |
0365 |
830-2 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bort, Sebastian |
0366 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sproß, Maximilian |
0368 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Gaiser, Leon |
0380 |
1200-1 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Balazs, Jonas |
0375 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Walter, Sarah |
0377 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Brüggemeier, Noah |
0379 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 2: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Rudolf, Marc |
1055 |
1918-50 |
9 |
Dolatkhah, Shayan |
1115 |
|
2 |
Sonnenwald, Julian |
1081 |
1366-34 |
10 |
Herberg, Marcel |
1111 |
1462-13 |
3 |
Schoch, Leon |
1065 |
|
11 |
Auerbach, Trinity |
1118 |
|
4 |
Schoch, Florin |
1082 |
|
12 |
Gaus, Robert |
1122 |
|
5 |
Fox, Noel |
1102 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Hasenhündl, Finn |
1041 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Flinspach, Svenja |
1074 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Eckert, Felix |
1099 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 3: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Völkel, Patrick |
1067 |
1106-19 |
9 |
Rugrahan Tagun, Alperen |
1073 |
797-6 |
2 |
Csik, Theo |
1070 |
|
10 |
Vörg, Leon |
1076 |
|
3 |
Holzbauer, Moritz |
1063 |
|
11 |
Karaula, Luca |
1053 |
|
4 |
Gürbüz, Arda |
1072 |
1369-15 |
12 |
Klenk, Julian |
1075 |
|
5 |
Holzbauer, Oskar |
1062 |
|
13 |
Hofmann, Nick |
1078 |
|
6 |
Schmid, Niclas |
1061 |
1085-11 |
14 |
Cui, Liangyü Cui |
1077 |
|
7 |
Celen, Silas |
1071 |
879-9 |
15 |
Niederle, Julian |
1079 |
|
8 |
Hasanagic, Tarik |
1080 |
|
16 |
Hasanagic, Daris |
1081 |
709-8 |
nach oben
Losnr.: 4: Post Schw. Hall 1 — VKZ: C060A
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Schmetkamp, Ian |
0014 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
2 |
Sauer, Philipp |
0004 |
1227-9 |
10 |
|
|
|
3 |
Hoang, Jan |
0009 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
4 |
Klein, Dennis |
0013 |
1343-10 |
12 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wittmann, Maxim |
0012 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
Menzel, Janis |
0002 |
889-6 |
14 |
|
|
|
7 |
Reckerzügl, Timon |
0005 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
8 |
Harke, Julian |
0016 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
nach oben
Losnr.: 5: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
1 |
Haag, Daniel |
1032 |
|
9 |
Ruff, Tomy |
1098 |
|
2 |
Hasenhündl, Finn |
1041 |
|
10 |
Eheim, Alexander |
1198 |
760-2 |
3 |
Eckert, Felix |
1099 |
|
11 |
Stumpf, David |
1127 |
|
4 |
Herberg, Marcel |
1111 |
1462-13 |
12 |
Gauger, Noah |
1123 |
765-7 |
5 |
Auerbach, Trinity |
1118 |
|
13 |
Michler, Carla |
1131 |
|
6 |
Maurer, Martin |
1125 |
|
14 |
Maurer, Maxim |
1129 |
|
7 |
Weber, Leona |
1103 |
|
15 |
Schroeder, Max |
1128 |
|
8 |
Scheifele, Tim |
1120 |
|
16 |
Kriehn, Noel |
1132 |
|
nach oben