Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
Stuttgarter SF 5 |
- |
SK Gerlingen 2 |
5,5:2,5 |
1 |
Schmidt, Markus |
- |
Grob, Sascha |
0:1 |
2 |
Leitherer, Johannes |
- |
Steinmassl, Guido |
1:0 |
3 |
Bausch, Raimund |
- |
Schmidt, Victor |
1:0 |
4 |
Taghiani, Afschin |
- |
Krebs, Thomas |
½:½ |
5 |
Herter, Eberhard |
- |
Lang, Justus |
1:0 |
6 |
Karbyshev, Aleksandr |
- |
Aust, Winfried |
½:½ |
7 |
Alkabetz, Michael |
- |
Tansek, Branko |
1:0 |
8 |
Eißmann, Olaf |
- |
Drianis, Anton |
½:½ |
Br. |
SC Sillenbuch 2 |
- |
TSV Heumaden 1 |
3,5:4,5 |
1 |
Wrobel, Gert |
- |
Fröschle, Marius |
0:1 |
2 |
Herzig, Konstantin |
- |
Maerker, Markus |
½:½ |
3 |
Marsch, Günther |
- |
Cihan, Talip |
1:0 |
4 |
Varga, Mihail |
- |
Schröck, Holger |
1:0 |
5 |
Kuhnke, Frank |
- |
Furs, Andreas |
1:0 |
6 |
Opitz, Willi |
- |
Bezler, Robert |
0:1 |
7 |
Nyffeler, Hans-Peter |
- |
Fröschle, Tobias |
0:1 |
8 |
Herzig, Karl |
- |
Bezler, Tobias |
0:1 |
Br. |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 |
- |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 |
6:2 |
1 |
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi |
- |
Pfeilsticker, Thorsten |
1:0 |
2 |
Schaaf, Martin |
- |
Dallinger, Moritz |
0:1 |
3 |
Kobald, Matthias |
- |
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen |
1:0 |
4 |
Dahmen, Jürgen |
- |
Bosse, Andreas |
1:0 |
5 |
Gottfried, Thomas |
- |
Mutschelknaus, Yves |
½:½ |
6 |
Bingel, Otfried |
- |
Dallinger, Frank |
1:0 |
7 |
Behm, Wilfried |
- |
Bas, Eyüp |
½:½ |
8 |
Springborn, Thorge |
- |
Klein, Werner |
1:0 |
Br. |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 |
- |
DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 |
7:1 |
1 |
Meier, Annemarie |
- |
Rossow, Wilfried |
1:0 |
2 |
Tsolakidis, Paschalis |
- |
Eberhardt, Rudolf |
1:0 |
3 |
Schoeller, Thomas |
- |
Bohun, Roland |
½:½ |
4 |
Kabakchiev, Alexander |
- |
Bui, Khao Nam |
½:½ |
5 |
Arras, Stefan |
- |
|
+:- |
6 |
Wittenberger, Egmont |
- |
|
+:- |
7 |
Greis, Joachim |
- |
|
+:- |
8 |
Blersch, Jonas |
- |
|
+:- |
Br. |
SC Botnang 2 |
- |
SG Fasanenhof 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Engelhardt, Frank |
- |
Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian |
½:½ |
2 |
Schreiber, Stephan |
- |
Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen |
½:½ |
3 |
Hörmann, Marc |
- |
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard |
0:1 |
4 |
Böhne, Ilja |
- |
Wottschal, Valerian |
½:½ |
5 |
Bischoff, Mathias |
- |
Müller, Klaus |
1:0 |
6 |
Kästle, Thomas |
- |
Walz, Werner |
1:0 |
7 |
Dick, Andreas |
- |
Zabel, Maik |
0:1 |
8 |
Widmann, Martin |
- |
Greil, Manuel |
½:½ |
Tabelle nach der 1. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)