Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2019/2020: Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 |
- |
SK Gerlingen 2 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi |
- |
Grob, Sascha |
0:1 |
2 |
Schaaf, Martin |
- |
Kossmann, Manfred |
½:½ |
3 |
Kobald, Matthias |
- |
Dold, Dennis |
0:1 |
4 |
Dahmen, Jürgen |
- |
Ellinger, Harald |
0:1 |
5 |
Gottfried, Thomas |
- |
Steinmassl, Guido |
0:1 |
6 |
Bingel, Otfried |
- |
Schmidt, Victor |
1:0 |
7 |
Mutschelknaus, Yves |
- |
Krebs, Thomas |
0:1 |
8 |
Zhang, Yibo |
- |
Lang, Justus |
1:0 |
Br. |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 |
- |
SC Sillenbuch 2 |
7,5:0,5 |
1 |
Denk, Stefan |
- |
Wrobel, Gert |
1:0 |
2 |
Tsolakidis, Paschalis |
- |
Herzig, Konstantin |
1:0 |
3 |
Schoeller, Thomas |
- |
Hensel, Jens |
1:0 |
4 |
Kabakchiev, Alexander |
- |
Varga, Mihail |
1:0 |
5 |
Arras, Stefan |
- |
Kuhnke, Frank |
1:0 |
6 |
Wittenberger, Egmont |
- |
Mößner, Günter |
1:0 |
7 |
Greis, Joachim |
- |
Opitz, Willi |
½:½ |
8 |
Häberlein, Günther |
- |
Herzig, Karl |
1:0 |
Br. |
SC Botnang 2 |
- |
Stuttgarter SF 5 |
2,5:5,5 |
1 |
Engelhardt, Frank |
- |
Schmidt, Markus |
0:1 |
2 |
Schreiber, Stephan |
- |
Leitherer, Johannes |
0:1 |
3 |
Hörmann, Marc |
- |
Bausch, Raimund |
½:½ |
4 |
Böhne, Ilja |
- |
Herter, Eberhard |
1:0 |
5 |
Bischoff, Mathias |
- |
Alkabetz, Michael |
1:0 |
6 |
König, Lars |
- |
Eißmann, Olaf |
0:1 |
7 |
Mladenovic, Bato |
- |
Zakrzewski, Alexander |
0:1 |
8 |
Spatafora, Andrea |
- |
Laake, Tamara |
0:1 |
Br. |
SG Fasanenhof 1 |
- |
TSV Heumaden 1 |
4:4 |
1 |
Walz, Matthias |
- |
Fröschle, Marius |
½:½ |
2 |
Naumann, Konstantin |
- |
Munk, Werner |
0:1 |
3 |
Kim, Vladimir |
- |
Maerker, Markus |
1:0 |
4 |
Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian |
- |
Cihan, Talip |
1:0 |
5 |
Grotheer, Olaf |
- |
Schröck, Holger |
½:½ |
6 |
Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen |
- |
Furs, Andreas |
0:1 |
7 |
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard |
- |
Schelkle, Günter |
1:0 |
8 |
Reischl, Thomas |
- |
Herr, Dominik |
0:1 |
Br. |
DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 |
- |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 |
4:4 |
1 |
Rossow, Wilfried |
- |
Pfeilsticker, Thorsten |
1:0 |
2 |
Eberhardt, Rudolf |
- |
Dallinger, Moritz |
0:1 |
3 |
Udovicic, Mate |
- |
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen |
1:0 |
4 |
Bohun, Roland |
- |
Czinege, Laszlo |
1:0 |
5 |
Bui, Khao Nam |
- |
Bosse, Andreas |
0:1 |
6 |
Molsner, Stefan |
- |
Hilger, Herbert |
½:½ |
7 |
Friedrich, Timofej |
- |
Dallinger, Frank |
½:½ |
8 |
|
- |
Bas, Eyüp |
-:+ |
Tabelle nach der 5. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)