S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 3

1 Su, Jahn; (DWZ: 1719-39) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1534-138 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-28 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1407-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Beck, Jonas; (DWZ: 1637-10) Punkte: 6.5
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1971-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Mrkalj, Edin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Matzig, Hans (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Karsten; (DWZ: 1512-18) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-298 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bauknecht, Jonas; (DWZ: 1460-6) Punkte: 3.0
3 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1516-63 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Matzel, Finn (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1504-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-27 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1434-33) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hua, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-68 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1261-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1412-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-1 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hirschmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1391-85) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1073-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1192-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Radicevic, Milan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1521-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-49 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas; (DWZ: 1541-20) Punkte: 1.0
5 Möhring, Steffen (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1252-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Omran, Amr (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-24 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon; (DWZ: 1419-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Möhring, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1167-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) -:- 4.0 aus 6
9 Hecht, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Bauerfeld, Nico (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1084-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1250-38) Punkte: 0.5
4 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ogloblin, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1688-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Burg, Samuel; (DWZ: 1442-10) Punkte: 2.0
5 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1195-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-4 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
12 Svitlychna, Alla; (DWZ: 1223-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gummert, Mabel (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1438-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1134-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
13 Konson, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Chilakala, Teja Sai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1224-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3