S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 2
- 1 Schelberg, Martin;
(DWZ: 1517-62)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Menn, Thomas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
König, Ferdinand sen.
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-98 )
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Schmitz, Harald
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-151 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Matzel, Finn
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-39 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Su, Jahn
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-42 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Matzig, Hans
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1500-58 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Lindemeyer, Kurt
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
-:+
7.0 aus 8
- 2 Günther, Arne;
(DWZ: 1558-55)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Heidel, Norbert
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1365-18 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Lisin, Wladimir
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-29 )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-78 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
1
Wölkerling, Sven David
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-44 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Heller, Ralf
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-22 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Schedler, Jürgen
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1631-70 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-8 )
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Bareiss, Manfred
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1654-15 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
- 3 Breuning, Fritz;
(DWZ: 1497-61)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Omran, Amr
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-30 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Zebisch, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-38 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Lunardi, Jürgen
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1527-67 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Mrkalj, Edin
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 7
- 4 Kammerlohr, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1515-19)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Porep, Andreas
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-39 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwarzwälder, Herbert
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-76 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Schicht, Thomas
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1204-47 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Braess, Johann-Jakob
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-18 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Schwartz, Edmund
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1421-55 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Conrady, Philipp
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
- 5 Pottgiesser, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1560-101)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Holzmüller, Marco
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1419-32 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Peter, Klaus
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1154-37 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Blum, Michael
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Engelhardt, Till
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-31 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Beck, Jonas
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-13 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Nemet, Markus
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-40 )
-:+
5.5 aus 8
- 6 Barna, Janos;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Herbel, Norbert
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1149-5 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Wolynski, Valentin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Scharl, Josef
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-32 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Welss, Günter
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1233-61 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Fischer, Uta
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-18 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-13 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Karsten
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-19 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Laudenbach, Franz
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Schlemmer, Benjamin
(TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-39 )
-:+
2.5 aus 5
- 7 Ibrahim, Amjad;
(DWZ: 1788-6)
Punkte: 6.5
-
6
Möhring, Steffen
(Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1341-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Zhong, Letong
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1612-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Schuster, Hans
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1072-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Schiller, Marcel
(SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Gummert, Mabel
(SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.5 aus 6
-
5
Knigge, Tim
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1338-4 )
-:+
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Schlechte, Felix
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-34 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Schramm, Herbert
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-49 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 8 Rück, Corinna;
(DWZ: 1307-11)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Benesch, Marc
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - )
+:-
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Zebisch, Walter
(VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Polarczyk, Thomas
(SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Hirschmann, Werner
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-87 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Pfitzner, Tobias
(SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1143-15 )
½:½
6.0 aus 7
- 9 Düll, Wilhelm;
(DWZ: 1355-15)
Punkte:
- 10 Vranjes, Miroslav;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Schwan, Tom;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Kewenig, Matthias;
(DWZ: 1058-8)
Punkte:
- 13 Bauerfeld, Nico;
(DWZ: 1099-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hecht, Robin
(Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 14 Kopplin, Julius;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 15 Ding, Jerry Yunjie;
(DWZ: 1549-33)
Punkte: