S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 3

1 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1971-74) Punkte: 4.5
1 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-10 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1407-58 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-45 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-28 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1596-36) Punkte: 1.0
2 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1687-12 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-68 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1455-73) Punkte: 4.5
2 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1412-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-298 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
3 Mrkalj, Edin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1516-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Erzic, Leon (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1431-32) Punkte: 4.5
3 Bauknecht, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1460-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1192-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1414-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-37) Punkte: 2.5
4 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1384-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1267-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Banhart, Otto (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1504-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1183-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1337-33) Punkte: 1.5
5 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Pawitsch, Carina (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 905-16 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte: 0.0
5 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1226-27 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
8 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte:
9 Schuster, Hans; (DWZ: 1073-13) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1391-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-1 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1442-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Zebisch, Walter; (DWZ: 1124-3) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-49 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1224-72) Punkte: 2.0
6 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1134-10 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1248-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1125-28) Punkte: 0.5
5 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1262-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1013-22) Punkte: 1.0
6 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 4