S-West: A - Klasse 2019/2020 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 3

1 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 1982-70) Punkte: 4.5
1 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Fröhlich, Bodo (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1437-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1552-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 König, Ferdinand sen. (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1756-27 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1624-34) Punkte: 1.0
2 Sommer, Kai (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1401-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1544-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Bareiss, Manfred (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-11 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1482-70) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schwartz, Edmund (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1533-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1385-288 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Mrkalj, Edin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1393-30) Punkte: 3.5
3 Bauknecht, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1455-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-35 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Person, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1555-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1450-35) Punkte: 1.5
4 Watz, Roland (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1262-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Banhart, Otto (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1489-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1336-30) Punkte: 1.0
5 Krüger, Gerd (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte:
8 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte:
9 Schuster, Hans; (DWZ: 1016-11) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1402-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Ibrahim, Amjad (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Tseggelidis, Charalampos (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1323-42) Punkte: 0.0
5 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1430-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Zebisch, Walter; (DWZ: 1084-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schramm, Herbert (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1274-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Weinhold, Roman (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1352-21 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1269-70) Punkte: 2.0
6 Chilakala, Teja Sai (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 989-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Pfitzner, Tobias (SC Böblingen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Herbel, Norbert (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1109-25) Punkte:
14 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 928-19) Punkte: